Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 03:44:00
Quarts de finale
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 2:0 SSC Napoli Napoli
Quarts de finale Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:3 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Quarts de finale Benfica SL Benfica 4:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Quarts de finale Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Demi-finales - match retour Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Phase de groupe Paraguay U17 Paraguay U17 0:3 Argentine U17 Argentine U17
23e journée KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 4:0 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
Phase de groupe Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 4:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Phase de groupe Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:0 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
Phase de groupe Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Zamora FC Zamora
Phase de groupe Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 4:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Phase de groupe Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:0 Junior FC Junior FC
Phase de groupe Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4:0 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
Phase de groupe CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:3 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Phase de groupe Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
26e journée NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 3:1 ND Gorica ND Gorica
26e journée NS Mura NS Mura 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Phase de groupe Patriotas FC Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
Phase de groupe Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
Phase de groupe Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Phase de groupe Cortuluá Cortuluá 2:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
Phase de groupe Pereira Deportivo Pereira 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado FC
Phase de groupe Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Deportes Quindío Quindío

Finale FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:1 CF América América
27e journée Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
27e journée Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:2 Al-Shabab Riyad Shabab
27e journée Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
18e journée Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
28e journée El Masry El Masry SC 2:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
29e journée Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 2:1 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
29e journée Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
29e journée El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 2:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
5e journée Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 Jeju United FC Jeju Utd.
5e journée Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 4:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
6e journée Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 0:1 Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
6e journée Orange County Orange County SC 4:0 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
6e journée FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 8:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
1er tour Ellidi Ellidi 8:1 Alafoss Alafoss
1er tour Ymir Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur 6:1 Afríka Reykjavík Afríka
1er tour Grótta ÍF Grótta 8:2 UMFÁ Álftanes Álftanes
1er tour Ulfarnir Ulfarnir 6:1 Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
1er tour Afturelding UMF Afturelding 6:0 Lettir Lettir
1er tour Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 GG Grindavik GG Grindavik
30e journée Rodez AF Rodez AF 3:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
29e journée Ripensia Ripensia Timisoara 0:2 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
27e journée Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
26e journée Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:3 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
25e journée Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 0:1 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
25e journée Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
25e journée Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 3:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
25e journée Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 0:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
25e journée Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 4:3 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
25e journée Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 0:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
15e journée Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 4:2 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
26e journée Ararat Erewan FC Ararat Erewan 1:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erewan
26e journée FC Noah FC Noah Erewan 1:3 FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan Ararat-Armenia
2e journée Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 3:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
25e journée Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:3 Foolad FC Foolad
25e journée Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
12e journée Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 3:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
12e journée Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 0:2 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
Arménie U18 Arménie U18 1:1 Chypre U18 Chypre U18
Mexique U15 Mexique U15 1:1 Corée du Sud U15 Corée Sud U15