Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:17:30
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
164  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
34e journée
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
34e journée Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:5 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
34e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 2:0 FC Everton FC Everton
34e journée
FC Southampton FC Southampton 3:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
34e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
34e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:1 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
32e journée SPAL SPAL 2:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
32e journée
AS Roma AS Roma 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese
32e journée
AC Milan AC Milan 1:0 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
32e journée Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
32e journée SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
32e journée
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
32e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 3:2 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
29e journée
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
29e journée
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
29e journée
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:1 SC Fribourg SC Fribourg
29e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
29e journée
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
32e journée Marseille Olympique de Marseille 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
32e journée AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:0 Stade Reims Stade Reims
32e journée R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 3:3 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
32e journée SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
30e journée
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 6:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
30e journée AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
30e journée Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29e journée Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
29e journée Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:3 FC Porto FC Porto
29e journée Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
42e journée Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 Bristol City Bristol City
42e journée Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Hull City Hull City
42e journée Reading FC Reading 2:1 FC Brentford Brentford
42e journée Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:1 FC Millwall FC Millwall
42e journée Stoke City Stoke City 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
42e journée
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 4:1 Preston North End Preston NE
42e journée Derby County Derby County 4:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
42e journée Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
42e journée
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:0 Swansea City Swansea City
42e journée Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
42e journée Leeds United Leeds United 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
23e journée Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 FK Ufa Ufa
23e journée CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2:3 FK Orenburg Orenburg
23e journée Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
23e journée Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 Lokomotiv Moskau Loko Moskau
2e journée FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2e journée Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2e journée FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:2 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
28e journée C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
28e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
28e journée Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
4e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 1:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
29e journée NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
29e journée HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 7:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
14e journée Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:3 Club León FC León
14e journée Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
27e journée Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 2:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
34e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
34e journée CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
34e journée UD Almería UD Almería 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
34e journée R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
31e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
31e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
31e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:1 OFK Backa Backa
31e journée Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 3:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
31e journée Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
31e journée Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
31e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:2 FK Zemun Zemun
29e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 0:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
29e journée
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne 0:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
7e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
7e journée Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
7e journée Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
7e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
7e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:3 New York City FC NYCFC
33e journée US Lecce US Lecce 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
33e journée Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
33e journée Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
33e journée Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
5e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
5e journée SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
5e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
4e journée Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
4e journée Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
4e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 1:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
4e journée Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
4e journée KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
5e journée FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
7e journée Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
7e journée Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
25e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
25e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
25e journée
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
30e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 3:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
30e journée Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
30e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 4:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
30e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
30e journée Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
30e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:1 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
30e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
30e journée Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
28e journée MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
28e journée SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28e journée Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
28e journée Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
29e journée
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
29e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 4:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
29e journée
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
20e journée Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:4 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
20e journée Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:4 Ajman Club Ajman Club
20e journée Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
29e journée Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
29e journée FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
29e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 5:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B

29e journée Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
29e journée CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
9e journée Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 6:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
9e journée CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
28e journée Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:2 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
15e journée Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
15e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
3e journée Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:3 BK Häcken Häcken
3e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
27e journée NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 0:4 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
27e journée NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
26e journée Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
26e journée Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
26e journée Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
26e journée SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
8e journée Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:2 CD Everton CD Everton
8e journée CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 3:2 Unión Española Española
8e journée Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
25e journée Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
25e journée Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Demi-finales Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
29e journée
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
29e journée FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
29e journée Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
29e journée Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
29e journée Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
29e journée Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
3e journée Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:1 SK Brann SK Brann
33e journée
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
33e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
33e journée
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:2 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
33e journée
1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
33e journée
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
33e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
9e journée A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
9e journée Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
9e journée Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 Pirata FC Pirata
4e journée SKF Sered SKF Sered 0:5 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
4e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
3e journée Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
2e journée Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
2e journée FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
2e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
22e journée A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
4e journée AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
4e journée FK Senica FK Senica 4:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
4e journée Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
9e journée CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
9e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
3e journée Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
3e journée Brage IK Brage 2:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad