Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:18:03
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
161  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
34e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:3 Manchester City Manchester City
34e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 2:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
32e journée Rennes Stade Rennais FC 0:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
32e journée HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
32e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
32e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 5:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
29e journée
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
29e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:4 FC Bayern München Bayern München
29e journée
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
32e journée Torino Torino FC 1:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
32e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 FC Bologna FC Bologna
32e journée Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
32e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
32e journée Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1:3 SSC Napoli Napoli
32e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:3 Inter Milan Inter
32e journée Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:2 FC Getafe FC Getafe
32e journée Athletic Athletic Bilbao 3:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
32e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 1:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
32e journée Girona FC Girona FC 0:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
32e journée
FC Valencia FC Valencia 3:1 UD Levante UD Levante
29e journée Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
29e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:0 CD Feirense Feirense
29e journée Braga SC Braga 3:0 CD Tondela Tondela
29e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:0 CD Nacional Nacional
29e journée Benfica SL Benfica 4:2 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
4e journée KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
30e journée
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
30e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
30e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
30e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
23e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
23e journée Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 5:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
23e journée Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
28e journée Kayserispor Kayserispor 0:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
28e journée Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
28e journée Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
28e journée Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
42e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:1 Norwich City Norwich
Demi-finales Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
25e journée
LASK LASK 0:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
25e journée
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
7e journée Revolution New England Revolution 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
7e journée FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
7e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:3 D.C. United D.C. United
7e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
7e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
7e journée Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
14e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
14e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 9:2 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
14e journée Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
14e journée UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
14e journée Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:3 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
5e journée BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
5e journée SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 0:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
5e journée SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
5e journée BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
29e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
29e journée
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 FC Sion FC Sion
29e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
28e journée AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
28e journée Olymp. Pirée Olympiakós Le Pirée 4:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
28e journée PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:2 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
28e journée Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 1:3 OFI Crète OFI Crète
28e journée Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 0:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
28e journée PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
28e journée Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
28e journée APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:2 Panionios Athen Panionios
28e journée FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
28e journée Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 1:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
34e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:1 FC Elche FC Elche
34e journée CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
34e journée FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 0:4 CD Lugo CD Lugo
34e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:3 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
34e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
29e journée Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
29e journée Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:2 FC Copenhague FC Cogenhague
29e journée FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK

29e journée Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
5e journée CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:0 FCSB FCSB
7e journée FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
7e journée Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
7e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
7e journée Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
7e journée Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
7e journée Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
7e journée Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
15e journée Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
15e journée Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 4:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
15e journée Patriotas FC Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:3 Millonarios FC Millonarios
15e journée Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
29e journée
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
29e journée
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
29e journée
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
33e journée Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
33e journée Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
33e journée Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
29e journée HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4:3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
29e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
4e journée RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
8e journée Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
8e journée La Calera Unión La Calera 2:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
8e journée CDUC CD Universidad Católica 4:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
9e journée Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
9e journée Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
9e journée CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
9e journée Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:2 CD América de Quito CD América
3e journée Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
3e journée AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:1 IK Sirius Sirius
3e journée Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
3e journée Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 3:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
3e journée Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3:2 Molde FK Molde FK
3e journée Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
3e journée Odds BK Odds BK 2:0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3e journée Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 0:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
3e journée Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 4:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø
29e journée Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
29e journée Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
29e journée Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
9e journée Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
9e journée Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
9e journée River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 2:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
9e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
9e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
33e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
33e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
4e journée MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
29e journée
Servette FC Servette FC 3:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
29e journée FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
5e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
25e journée Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
25e journée Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
26e journée Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic arrêté Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
26e journée Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
2e journée Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
2e journée Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew 1:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
2e journée Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
29e journée Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:2 Randers FC Randers FC
9e journée César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 3:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
9e journée Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
9e journée CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 3:0 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
9e journée Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 3:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
29e journée Farense SC Farense 3:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
29e journée Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
29e journée Arouca FC Arouca 1:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
29e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:0 Varzim SC Varzim
27e journée NK Celje NK Celje 0:2 NS Mura NS Mura
27e journée NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
27e journée ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:2 NK Krsko NK Krsko
3e journée Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
3e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:5 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS

29e journée Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 5:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
2e journée Ilves Ilves Tampere 0:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
3e journée Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 0:0 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
3e journée Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 0:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
3e journée Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
3e journée Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
3e journée Sogndal Sogndal IL 4:1 Notodden FK Notodden
3e journée Start IK Start Kristiansand 2:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
3e journée Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:8 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
22e journée Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II