Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 21:56:40
Quarts de finale
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Quarts de finale
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3:0 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
31e journée Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
8e journée De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
2e tour Apollo FC Apollo FC 3:0 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklub Jungsund
2e tour Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 4:5 tab Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
2e tour Nokian Palloseura Nokian Palloseura 1:0 Janakkalan Palloseura JanPa
2e tour FC Kontu FC Kontu 9:0 FC Babylon FC Babylon
2e tour SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 0:2 Toukolan Teräs Toukolan Teräs
1er tour CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
1er tour CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:2 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
24e journée Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 0:1 CD Morón CD Morón
12e journée Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 0:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
12e journée Leones FC Leones FC 1:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
12e journée Pereira Deportivo Pereira 0:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
25e journée Bijeljina U17 FK Radnik Bijeljina U17 2:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U17 FK MDK U17
Demi-finales - match aller ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:2 JSM Bejaia JSM Bejaia
7e journée Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 1:3 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
3e tour decision FC Egrisi FC Egrisi 1:4 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
3e tour decision FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:2 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
3e tour decision FC Gareji FC Gareji 2:0 FC Chiatura FC Chiatura
3e journée FC Iberia FC Iberia 2010 0:2 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
3e tour decision FC Legioni FC Legioni Gori 1:2 FC Tbilisi City Tbilisi City
3e tour decision FC Shevardeni FC Shevardeni 1906 1:2 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
3e tour decision Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
1er tour match retour Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 tab CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Phase de groupe B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 6:0 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Phase de groupe Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq 0:1 Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
Phase de groupe Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 1:1 Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish
Phase de groupe Malkiya Club Malkiya Club 1:2 Al-Qadsia SC Al-Qadsia SC
Demi-finales - match aller Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:0 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
1e journée FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2:3 JK Tabasalu U19 Tabasalu U19
1e journée Hel./Jogeva U19 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 4:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 JK Tarvas U19
1e journée FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19 0:1 JK Trans Narva U19 Trans Narva U19
1e journée FC Nomme U19 FC Nomme United U19 1:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
9e journée Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:3 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
7e journée Tobermore Tobermore United FC 0:4 Banbridge Town Banbridge
17e journée S & L Swifts Sport & Leisure Swifts 0:2 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
33e journée Morton Greenock Morton FC 2:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
23e journée Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
23e journée 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 2:1 FK Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
19e journée Radzionkow Ruch Radzionkow 0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
3e journée Östers IF Östers IF 1:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors

1e journée Djurgarden U21 Djurgardens IF U21 1:1 Västeras SK U21 Västeras SK U21
1e journée Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21 5:0 Syrianska FC U21 Syrianska U21
15e journée Derby U18 Derby County U18 2:2 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
16e journée West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
18e journée Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 4:1 AFC Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18
Demi-finales - match retour FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
26e journée
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1.FC Kaan-M.
23e journée FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 3:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
21e journée SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2:2 Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV

25e journée 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
32e journée Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
32e journée Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
32e journée Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
32e journée Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
32e journée Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 2:0 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
32e journée Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 2:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
32e journée Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
Demi-finales - match retour CFR Cluj U19 CFR Cluj U19 5:2 ACS Petrosport Ploiesti U19 Ploiesti U19

3e tour NJ Shaye Nanjing Shaye (-2019) 0:2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring HLJ Lava Spring
3e tour Liaoning FC Liaoning FC (-2019) 1:0 Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020) BD Yingli ETS
3e tour QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2:0 Lhasa UCI LS UCI
3e tour MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 0:1 Jilin Baijia (-2019) JL Baijia
3e tour ZB Cuju Zibo Cuju 1:0 Sichuan Longfor (-2019) SC Longfor
3e tour NT Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 0:1 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
9e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
23e journée Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 2:0 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.

25e journée Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 2:0 FC Pyunik Erewan II Pyunik II
14e journée Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18 1:8 Banants Erewan U18 Banants U18
14e journée Armenien U16 Team Armenia U16 2:0 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 Ararat-Arm. U18
14e journée Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 0:2 FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18
Demi-finales - match aller Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 4:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Demi-finales - match aller Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Allemagne U19 Allemagne U19 2:5 Danemark U19 Danemark U19
Espagne U16 Espagne U16 4:0 Équateur U15 Équateur U15
Galles U15 Pays de Galles U15 1:1 Suisse M15 Suisse M15
Haïti U17 Haïti U17 0:3 Russie U16 Russie U16
Pays-Bas U16 Pays-Bas U16 2:0 Italie U16 Italie U16
France U17 France U17 1:0 Turquie U17 Turquie U17
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 3:0 Côte d'Ivoire U16 Côte Ivoire U16
Argentine U16 Argentine U16 2:1 Angleterre U16 Angleterre U16
France U16 France U16 0:1 Espagne U16 Espagne U16
Brésil U16 Brésil U16 1:2 Mexique U16 Mexique U16