Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:35:19
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
149  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
35e journée
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
35e journée West Ham Utd. West Ham United 2:2 Leicester City Leicester City
35e journée
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
35e journée Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 FC Fulham FC Fulham
35e journée Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 FC Watford Watford
35e journée Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 3:1 FC Southampton FC Southampton
30e journée
Bayern München FC Bayern München 1:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
30e journée
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
30e journée
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
30e journée
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
30e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
30e journée
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
33e journée Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2:1 Girona FC Girona FC
33e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
33e journée Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
33e journée
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
33e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 AC Milan AC Milan
33e journée Genoa Genoa CFC 0:1 Torino FC Torino
33e journée
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:2 AC Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
33e journée Udinese Udinese Calcio 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
33e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 3:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
33e journée Cagliari Cagliari Calcio 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
33e journée FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:4 SPAL SPAL
33e journée
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
33e journée
Inter Inter Milan 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
31e journée FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
31e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
31e journée Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 4:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
31e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
31e journée
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
24e journée Ufa FK Ufa 1:2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
24e journée Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0 FK Rostov Rostov
24e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
24e journée Loko Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 1:1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
24e journée Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
30e journée Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
30e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 0:1 GD Chaves Chaves
30e journée Feirense CD Feirense 0:2 SC Braga Braga
30e journée FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
33e journée EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:3 Olympique de Marseille Marseille
33e journée OGC Nice OGC Nice 0:1 SM Caen SM Caen
33e journée Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
33e journée R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:3 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
15e journée Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
15e journée Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
29e journée Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
29e journée Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
29e journée Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
29e journée Göztepe Göztepe 0:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
8e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
8e journée Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
8e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
8e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 4:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
8e journée Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
8e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
8e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:2 FC Dallas FC Dallas
30e journée
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
30e journée
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
30e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
1e journée Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:3 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
6e journée BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:2 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
6e journée HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
6e journée HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:3 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
32e journée Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
32e journée Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge
32e journée Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 5:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
32e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 1:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
32e journée Backa OFK Backa 2:2 FK Macva Sabac Macva

30e journée CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
30e journée Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
35e journée CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 FC Granada FC Granada
35e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 4:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
35e journée Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
35e journée RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
8e journée Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
8e journée H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
8e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
8e journée Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
8e journée Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
8e journée Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
8e journée Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
26e journée Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
30e journée NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
30e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
30e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 4:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
5e journée Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 2:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
5e journée Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
5e journée KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
5e journée KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 K. Saint-Trond VV Saint-Trond
26e journée
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:2 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26e journée
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 2:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
26e journée
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
30e journée
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:2 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
30e journée
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
31e journée Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
31e journée Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 3:3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
31e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
31e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 1:0 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
6e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
33e journée Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 RC Lens RC Lens
30e journée Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
30e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
30e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:0 CD Mafra Mafra
30e journée Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
28e journée Shabab Al-Shabab Riyad 2:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
28e journée Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 3:4 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
4e journée GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:2 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
4e journée Sirius IK Sirius 0:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
9e journée O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
9e journée CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
9e journée Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
30e journée FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:3 Servette FC Servette FC
30e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
30e journée Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
43e journée Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 0:3 Luton Town Luton
10e journée CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
10e journée CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
10e journée Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
30e journée Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
30e journée Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
30e journée Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
34e journée
Carl Zeiss Iéna FC Carl Zeiss Iéna 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
34e journée
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
34e journée
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
34e journée
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:0 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
34e journée
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
34e journée
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
34e journée
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
28e journée NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:1 NS Mura NS Mura
28e journée NK Maribor NK Maribor 3:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
4e journée Slavia Slavia Mozyr 1:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
10e journée Pirata Pirata FC 2:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
10e journée Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 0:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
26e journée Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:6 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
26e journée Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
10e journée CA Fénix CA Fénix 4:4 Club Nacional Nacional
10e journée CA Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 4:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
10e journée Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
5e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
5e journée MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
5e journée Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
5e journée Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 FK Senica FK Senica
5e journée FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:2 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
4e journée Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
3e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:3 FC Honka FC Honka
3e journée VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
3e journée IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
23e journée Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt