Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 01:27:14
Demi-finales - match retour Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:5 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
34e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 5:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
34e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
34e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 0:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25e journée Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
25e journée KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
25e journée Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:0 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
Phase de groupe CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Phase de groupe Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 3:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Phase de groupe CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Phase de groupe Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 0:1 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
Phase de groupe Club San José Club Deportivo San José 3:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Phase de groupe LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:1 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
Phase de groupe Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Phase de groupe Zamora Zamora FC 2:1 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
32e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
32e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
33e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
33e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 3:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
33e journée Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 2:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
33e journée Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 0:1 OFK Backa Backa
33e journée Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:5 FK Zemun Zemun
33e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
33e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:1 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
33e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2:1 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
4e journée FC Honka FC Honka 3:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
4e journée Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:4 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
32e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
32e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
32e journée Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:1 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
32e journée Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:2 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze

26e journée Pomorie Chernomorets Pomorie 2:5 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
26e journée Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 1:0 Chernomorets Balchik C. Balchik
26e journée OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv GO

31e journée Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
31e journée Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
22e journée Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf 2:3 VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
23e journée SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 2:3 SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell SG Mendig
9e journée NYCFC New York City FC 1:0 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
9e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:1 D.C. United D.C. United
9e journée Revolution New England Revolution 0:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
9e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 0:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
9e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:2 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
13e journée Golden State FC Golden State 4:0 A.S. Los Angeles A.S. LA
19e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 4:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
8e journée Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Phase de groupe CD América CD América de Cali 1:1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Phase de groupe Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
Phase de groupe Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
Phase de groupe Atlético FC Atlético FC 1:1 Universitario Popayán Uni. Popayán
Phase de groupe Quindío Deportes Quindío 1:1 Cortuluá Cortuluá
Phase de groupe Real San Andrés Real San Andrés 3:1 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
Phase de groupe Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
27e journée Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3:5 Adelaide United Adelaide United
27e journée Siroki B. U17 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 4:0 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 Krupa U17
26e journée GOSK U17 NK GOSK Gabela U17 1:2 FK Tuzla City U17 Tuzla City U17
7e journée Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:1 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
5e journée Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
5e journée Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 0:0 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
30e journée Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 3:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
19e journée El Ahly El Ahly Le Caire 2:0 El Masry SC El Masry
Demi-finales - match retour JSM Bejaia JSM Bejaia 0:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
8e journée ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 1:4 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
8e journée Tulsa FC Tulsa 2:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
8e journée LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:4 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
10e journée Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
10e journée Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 2:2 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
10e journée WIT Georgia WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0:1 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Demi-finales - match retour FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Demi-finales
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:3 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
Demi-finales - match retour Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Demi-finales - match retour Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
Demi-finales - match retour PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:4 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
8e journée JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 3:0 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
17e journée Chita FK Chita 1:1 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin
17e journée Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 1:0 Sibir 2 Novosibirsk Sibir 2
32e journée Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 1:0 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
25e journée FK Sumy FK Sumy 0:1 Balkany Zoria Balkany Zoria
25e journée Ahrobiznes V. Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:3 PFK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattia
25e journée Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2:1 FK Inhulets Petrove FK Inhulets
25e journée Panionios U19 Panionios Athen U19 1:1 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
24e journée Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 1:1 FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
25e journée Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 2:2 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
5e journée Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 1:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
5e journée Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
5e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
17e journée AKA Tirol U18 AKA Tirol U18 2:1 AKA Austria Wien U18 AKA Austria U18
17e journée St. Pölten U18 AKA St. Pölten U18 2:0 AKA Rapid Wien U18 AKA Rapid U18
1e journée RiPS Riihimäen Palloseura 1:1 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa
1e journée FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:6 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
1e journée Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 2:4 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
1e journée HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 0:0 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt
Quarts de finale La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 1:0 AC Juvenes-Dogana AC Juvenes-D.
3e tour match aller FC Insutec FC Insutec 1:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
3e tour match aller SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:0 Toreros FC Toreros FC
3e tour match aller Atl. Porteño Atlético Porteño 1:2 CD Macará CD Macará
14e journée Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 1:8 Europa FC Reserve Europa Reserve
24e journée FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 0:8 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix

26e journée Ararat II FC Ararat Erewan II 0:4 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
26e journée Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 1:1 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
8e journée Bendel Bendel Insurance 2:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
26e journée Fiorentina U17 Fiorentina Under 17 2:0 Carpi Under 17 Carpi U17
26e journée Parma U17 Parma Under 17 1:1 Cremonese Under 17 Cremonese U17
26e journée Empoli U17 Empoli Under 17 0:0 Genoa Under 17 Genoa U17
26e journée Juventus U17 Juventus Under 17 4:0 Livorno Under 17 Livorno U17
26e journée Spezia U17 Spezia Under 17 2:3 Sampdoria Under 17 Sampdoria U17
26e journée Lazio U17 Lazio Under 17 1:1 Torino Under 17 Torino U17
26e journée Milan U17 Milan Under 17 0:1 Udinese Under 17 Udinese U17
26e journée Cittadella U17 Cittadella Under 17 3:1 Cagliari Under 17 Cagliari U17
26e journée Atalanta U17 Atalanta Under 17 0:2 Padova Under 17 Padova U17
26e journée SPAL U17 SPAL U17 1:0 Chievo Under 17 Chievo U17
26e journée Bologna U17 Bologna Under 17 2:4 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
26e journée Hellas U17 Hellas Under 17 3:1 Venezia Under 17 Venezia U17
26e journée Ascoli U17 Ascoli Under 17 7:4 Benevento Under 17 Benevento U17
26e journée Pescara U17 Pescara Under 17 2:0 Palermo Under 17 Palermo U17
26e journée Roma U17 Roma Under 17 7:0 Cosenza Under 17 Cosenza U17
26e journée Lecce U17 Lecce Under 17 1:1 Foggia Under 17 Foggia U17
26e journée Perugia U17 Perugia Under 17 1:4 Frosinone Under 17 Frosinone U17
26e journée Salernitana U17 Salernitana Under 17 0:4 Napoli Under 17 Napoli U17
27e journée Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 Saipa FC Saipa FC
27e journée Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
27e journée Paykan FC Paykan FC 3:2 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
Demi-finales - match aller Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:1 Atlético San Luis San Luis
Demi-finales - match aller Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Finale Man City U18 Manchester City U18 4:6 tab FC Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18