Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:38:12
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
48  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
34e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 5:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
34e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
34e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 0:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Demi-finales - match retour Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Phase de groupe CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Phase de groupe Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 3:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Phase de groupe CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Phase de groupe Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 0:1 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
Phase de groupe LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:1 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
Phase de groupe Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Phase de groupe Club San José Club Deportivo San José 3:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Phase de groupe Zamora Zamora FC 2:1 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
32e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
32e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
9e journée NYCFC New York City FC 1:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
9e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:1 D.C. United D.C. United
9e journée Revolution New England Revolution 0:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
9e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 0:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
9e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:2 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Demi-finales - match retour Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
Demi-finales - match retour PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:4 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
Demi-finales - match retour Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:5 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
33e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
33e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 3:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
33e journée Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 2:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
33e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:1 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
33e journée Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 0:1 OFK Backa Backa
33e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
33e journée Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:5 FK Zemun Zemun
33e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2:1 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
25e journée Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
25e journée KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
25e journée Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:0 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
Demi-finales
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:3 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
19e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 4:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
5e journée Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 1:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
5e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
5e journée Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Demi-finales - match retour FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
32e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
32e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
32e journée Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:2 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
32e journée Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:1 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
27e journée Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3:5 Adelaide United Adelaide United

31e journée Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
31e journée Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
4e journée FC Honka FC Honka 3:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
4e journée Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:4 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn