Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 14:47:47
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
157  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
36e journée
Leicester City Leicester City 3:0 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
36e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 0:1 Manchester City Manchester City
36e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 1:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
31e journée
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
31e journée
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 1:1 FC Bayern München Bayern München
35e journée
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
35e journée Girona FC Girona FC 1:0 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
35e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
35e journée Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
35e journée Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
34e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:2 SSC Napoli Napoli
34e journée SPAL SPAL 1:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
34e journée Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
34e journée Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:2 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
34e journée Torino Torino FC 2:0 AC Milan AC Milan
26e journée Ufa FK Ufa 4:1 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
26e journée Loko Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 2:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
26e journée Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
26e journée Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:0 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
31e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:0 CD Tondela Tondela
31e journée Chaves GD Chaves 4:1 CD Nacional Nacional
31e journée Braga SC Braga 1:4 SL Benfica Benfica
31e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 3:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
34e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 5:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
34e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
34e journée OGC Nice OGC Nice 3:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
34e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
34e journée SM Caen SM Caen 1:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
34e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
34e journée Marseille Olympique de Marseille 1:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
45e journée Leeds United Leeds United 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
6e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
1e journée Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:0 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
1e journée Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
1e journée Flamengo Clube Regatas Flamengo 3:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
1e journée Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 Santos FC Santos FC
1e journée EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:2 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
1e journée Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 4:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
4e journée FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
4e journée FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
4e journée FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
16e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
16e journée América CF América 1:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
16e journée Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
16e journée Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 Club León FC León
16e journée UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
16e journée Lobos Lobos BUAP 1:4 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
7e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 0:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
7e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
7e journée BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 4:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
7e journée SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
35e journée Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
35e journée Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
35e journée US Lecce US Lecce 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
28e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
28e journée
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
28e journée
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 2:3 LASK LASK
31e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
31e journée
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:3 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
31e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
30e journée Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
30e journée Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
30e journée Besiktas Besiktas JK 4:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
31e journée
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
31e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
31e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
9e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
9e journée NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
9e journée Houston Houston Dynamo 2:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
9e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 4:4 New England Revolution Revolution
9e journée Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
9e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 D.C. United D.C. United
9e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
9e journée Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
9e journée Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
9e journée Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
9e journée FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
9e journée Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
9e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
9e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
9e journée Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
2e journée Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
2e journée Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 2:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
32e journée Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 0:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
32e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 4:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
7e journée FCSB FCSB 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18e journée Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
18e journée Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:0 CD América de Cali CD América
18e journée Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
18e journée Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
18e journée Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
36e journée R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
36e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 FC Elche FC Elche
36e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
36e journée FC Granada FC Granada 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
36e journée FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 0:3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
6e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 2:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
11e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:4 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
11e journée Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:4 LDU Quito LDU Quito
11e journée Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 3:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
6e journée Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
6e journée Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
6e journée Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
31e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
31e journée HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 NK Rudes NK Rudes
5e journée Tromsø Tromsø IL 1:2 SK Brann SK Brann
5e journée Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 2:0 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
5e journée Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:3 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
5e journée Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:0 FK Haugesund Haugesund
5e journée Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 5:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
5e journée Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
10e journée Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 4:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
10e journée La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
10e journée CDUC CD Universidad Católica 3:1 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
10e journée Española Unión Española 0:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
11e journée César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
11e journée Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
11e journée Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
11e journée Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
11e journée CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:2 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
31e journée Famalicão FC Famalicão 4:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
31e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
31e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 4:2 Estoril Praia Estoril
31e journée Arouca FC Arouca 1:3 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
32e journée Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
32e journée SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 4:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
33e journée Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 3:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
33e journée Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
33e journée Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 1:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
29e journée ND Gorica ND Gorica 4:0 NK Celje NK Celje
29e journée NS Mura NS Mura 2:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
29e journée NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 NK Krsko NK Krsko
27e journée Perth Glory Perth Glory 5:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
31e journée Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:2 Elazigspor Elazigspor
31e journée Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
31e journée Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4:1 Boluspor Boluspor
31e journée Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
7e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 3:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
28e journée Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
28e journée Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
35e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
35e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:3 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
45e journée Coventry City Coventry City 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
31e journée FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
6e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
5e journée Notodden Notodden FK 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
5e journée Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
5e journée Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
5e journée Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
5e journée Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 0:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
5e journée Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:3 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
5e journée Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 3:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
24e journée FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
5e journée Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
5e journée Brage IK Brage 1:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
5e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS