Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 01:29:56
7e journée Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 2:2 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
3e journée AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 5:2 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
3e journée OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 2:1 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Vejle BK Res
6e journée LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 2:2 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
8e journée Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 3:0 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
31e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
35e journée
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Finale FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 3:1 FC Chelsea UEFA U19 FC Chelsea
35e journée Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
34e journée Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 2:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese
34e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
26e journée Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 0:3 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
26e journée Spartak II Spartak Moscou 1:1 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
26e journée Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
26e journée Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1:1 Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan
30e journée Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 1:1 Galatasaray SK U21 Galatasaray U21
30e journée Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 0:0 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
7e journée CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
7e journée CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:1 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
8e journée Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 1:1 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
8e journée Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 0:1 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
8e journée FC Twente U21 FC Twente Enschede U21 4:2 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
30e journée Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
30e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
32e journée PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
9e journée Dordrecht U21 FC Dordrecht U21 4:1 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
9e journée SC Cambuur U21 Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 2:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
9e journée Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 3:2 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
9e journée Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 4:1 Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
9e journée Achilles U21 Achilles '29 U21 1:15 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 Excelsior U21
4e journée Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew 2:0 Desna Chernihiv Desna
32e journée Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
5e journée Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 2:0 FC Honka FC Honka
5e journée FC Inter FC Inter Turku 4:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
33e journée Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec

26e journée B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II

31e journée Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia

31e journée Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
1e journée Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 4:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
1e journée Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
16e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
9e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
13e journée Oxnard Oxnard Guerreros FC 4:0 Riverside Coras Riverside Coras
13e journée Orange County Orange County FC 2:2 A.S. Los Angeles A.S. LA
18e journée Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Junior FC Junior FC
18e journée Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
18e journée Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
28e journée Hilal Al-Hilal Riyad 0:2 Al-Taawon Taawon
21e journée Zr. Mostar U19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 5:1 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U19 FK Mladost U19
21e journée Slavija S. U19 FK Slavija Sarajevo U19 2:0 FK Velez Mostar U19 V. Mostar U19
29e journée FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1:3 FK Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
16e journée Zamora Zamora FC 2:2 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
26e journée Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
Phase de groupe Malkiya Club Malkiya Club 2:2 Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq
Phase de groupe Al-Qadsia SC Al-Qadsia SC 0:1 Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
11e journée Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
14e journée Cork City FC Cork City Football Club 1:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
14e journée Derry City Derry City 0:2 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
14e journée UCD University College Dublin 0:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
14e journée Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:3 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
14e journée Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
10e journée Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
35e journée FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:2 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
21e journée FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2 1:1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
21e journée Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 1:1 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg Ural 2
35e journée Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:5 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
31e journée Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
31e journée Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
25e journée Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 3:1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
5e journée Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:0 Odds BK Odds BK
31e journée Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakau 0:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6e journée Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
6e journée GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3:1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
6e journée Östersund Östersunds FK 3:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
6e journée IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3:0 AIK Solna AIK Solna
5e journée Östers IF Östers IF 0:1 Norrby IF Norrby
6e journée Surkhon Surkhon Termiz 0:0 FK Andijon FK Andijon
22e journée Man City U23 Manchester City U23 3:1 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
22e journée Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 3:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
22e journée West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 2:1 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
22e journée Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 0:0 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
22e journée Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 5:1 AFC Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
34e journée Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
34e journée Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 2:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
34e journée M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
34e journée Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre 2:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
6e journée Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
1e journée Pacific FC Pacific FC 1:0 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
31e journée RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
7e journée Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 5:3 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
11e journée CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:0 CD América de Quito CD América
29e journée KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 2:1 KF KEK-u Kastriot Kek-U Kastriot

27e journée Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 3:1 FC Pyunik Erewan II Pyunik II
27e journée Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 2:1 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
27e journée Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 1:4 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
27e journée Banants III Banants Erewan III 6:0 FC Ararat Erewan II Ararat II
27e journée Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 0:3 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
7e journée EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:2 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur
26e journée Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:1 Neapel Primavera Neapel U19
26e journée Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:2 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
1e journée Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 1:3 TRAU FC TRAU FC
1e journée Ozone FC Ozone FC 3:0 Lonestar Kashmir FC Lonestar K. FC
Autriche U15 Autriche U15 1:2 Macédoine du Nord U15 Macédoine U15
Angleterre U15 Angleterre U15 6:0 Katar U15 Katar U15
Slowenien U15 Slowenien U15 1:0 États-Unis U15 États-Unis U15
Russie U15 Russie U15 0:2 Japon U15 Japon U15
Italie U15 Italie U15 1:1 République tchèque U15 Tchèque U15