Active JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:39:20
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
173  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
37e journée Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 FC Watford Watford
37e journée Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:1 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
37e journée FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
36e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 2:0 Girona FC Girona FC
36e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
36e journée Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
36e journée
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
36e journée SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:6 FC Valencia FC Valencia
32e journée
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
32e journée
SC Fribourg SC Fribourg 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
32e journée
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
35e journée FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
35e journée Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:3 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
35e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
35e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
35e journée Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
35e journée
Napoli SSC Napoli 2:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
35e journée Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:2 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
35e journée HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 1:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
35e journée FC Nantes FC Nantes 3:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
35e journée AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:3 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
35e journée Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Finale Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
32e journée Tondela CD Tondela 1:3 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
32e journée Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:8 Sporting CP Sporting CP
32e journée Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:2 CD Nacional Nacional
3e journée Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
3e journée Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
3e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
3e journée Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
3e journée FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 1:1 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
3e journée Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:0 Santos FC Santos FC
3e journée Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
3e journée Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 1:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
7e journée RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 Standard de Liège Standard Liège
7e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 0:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
27e journée KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
27e journée CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
27e journée Rostov FK Rostov 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
46e journée Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
46e journée Stoke City Stoke City 2:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
46e journée Derby County Derby County 3:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
46e journée Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Swansea City Swansea City
46e journée Hull City Hull City 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
46e journée Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
46e journée Brentford FC Brentford 3:0 Preston North End Preston NE
46e journée Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3:2 Leeds United Leeds United
46e journée Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
46e journée Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
46e journée Reading FC Reading 0:0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
46e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:0 FC Millwall FC Millwall
29e journée
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
29e journée
LASK LASK 3:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
29e journée
Austria Vienne Austria de Vienne 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
17e journée CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
17e journée Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
17e journée León Club León FC 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
17e journée Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
17e journée Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 4:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
17e journée Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
17e journée Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
32e journée
FC Sion FC Sion 0:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
32e journée
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
32e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 0:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
31e journée Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:2 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
31e journée Göztepe Göztepe 4:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
31e journée Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:0 Besiktas JK Besiktas
32e journée Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
32e journée Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
8e journée BJ Renhe Beijing  Renhe 1:2 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
8e journée JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
8e journée SZ FC Shenzhen FC 2:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
8e journée TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
30e journée Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 4:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
30e journée AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:3 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
30e journée PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
30e journée APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 0:3 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
30e journée Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:2 OFI Crète OFI Crète
30e journée Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 7:2 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
30e journée Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panionios Athen Panionios
33e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 3:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
33e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 3:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
10e journée Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 6:1 New England Revolution Revolution
10e journée D.C. United D.C. United 3:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
10e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
10e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
10e journée Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
10e journée Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
35e journée Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
35e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
35e journée Backa OFK Backa 1:2 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
35e journée Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Zemun Zemun
35e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
35e journée Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 2:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
35e journée Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
35e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 0:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
32e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
32e journée Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 CD Mafra Mafra
32e journée Estoril GD Estoril 1:3 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
32e journée Farense SC Farense 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
32e journée Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
3e journée Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
8e journée CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 FCSB FCSB
7e journée Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
32e journée
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
32e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
32e journée
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:3 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
37e journée CD Lugo CD Lugo 4:2 UD Almería UD Almería
37e journée RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
37e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
37e journée FC Elche FC Elche 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
37e journée Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 FC Granada FC Granada
12e journée LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
12e journée Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
12e journée Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
12e journée Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
37e journée Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:3 Calcio Padova Padova
37e journée AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
37e journée Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
33e journée Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
33e journée SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:1 Randers FC Randers FC
6e journée Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:2 Molde FK Molde FK
6e journée Odds BK Odds BK 2:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
6e journée SK Brann SK Brann 0:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
6e journée Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø
6e journée Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
6e journée Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
11e journée Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
11e journée Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:0 Unión Española Española
11e journée Cobresal CD Cobresal 2:2 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
11e journée La Calera Unión La Calera 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
11e journée Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:1 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
7e journée Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 1:2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
7e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
7e journée Häcken BK Häcken 1:0 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
7e journée Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:3 Hammarby IF Hammarby
31e journée ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
31e journée NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
1er tour decision Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:0ap Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
8e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
34e journée Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:4 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
34e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
12e journée FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
12e journée USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
12e journée Pirata Pirata FC 0:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
12e journée CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:3 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
12e journée Universitario Universitario de Deportes 0:4 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
7e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 3:2 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
7e journée MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
5e journée Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:4 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
5e journée Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:2 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
11e journée Nacional Club Nacional 4:0 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
11e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:4 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
11e journée CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
11e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 4:3 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
11e journée Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
32e journée Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
32e journée Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
32e journée Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
36e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
36e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
25e journée Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
6e journée GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:0 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
6e journée Halmstad Halmstads BK 0:1 Östers IF Östers IF
6e journée Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
6e journée KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 5:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
6e journée HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:3 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
6e journée Start IK Start Kristiansand 4:0 Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
6e journée Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 0:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
6e journée Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 Notodden FK Notodden
6e journée Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
6e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 3:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
6e journée FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki