Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 16:29:30
9e journée Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 3:1 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
10e journée AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 1:0 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
8e journée OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 3:1 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
32e journée
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:4 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
36e journée
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
37e journée
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 Leicester City Leicester City
35e journée
AC Milan AC Milan 2:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
31e journée Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 2:1 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
31e journée Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 0:0 Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21
8e journée Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 1:2 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
31e journée Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:4 Konyaspor Konyaspor
31e journée
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
8e journée Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
10e journée De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 2:3 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
10e journée Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 2:2 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
32e journée Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:3 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
33e journée Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
34e journée Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 4:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
31e journée NK Celje NK Celje 0:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
31e journée SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 3:1 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
3e journée Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:5 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
3e journée EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
17e journée Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
10e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 0:3 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
1e journée Tyler Tyler FC 2:4 Dallas City FC Dallas City
1e journée Duluth Duluth FC 2:0 Sioux Falls Thunder FC Sioux Falls
20e journée CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 3:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
20e journée Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
7e journée MIO Biwako MIO Biwako Shiga 0:3 Honda Lock Honda Lock
2e journée Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
6e journée Gomel FK Gomel 1:2 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
6e journée Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
6e journée Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
24e journée CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
9e journée New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 3:0 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
Phase de groupe Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Phase de groupe Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Phase de groupe Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 2:1 Al-Ahli Dschidda Ahli
Phase de groupe Hilal Al-Hilal Riyad 2:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Phase de groupe Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh 1:2 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
12e journée Cusco FC Cusco FC 2:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
2e journée Ards FC Ards FC 1:2 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
37e journée Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
37e journée Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
36e journée FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 2:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
33e journée Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov 0:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
32e journée Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 SC Braga B Braga B
27e journée FK Sumy FK Sumy 2:3 PFK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattia
27e journée Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2:1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
6e journée Viking FK Viking Stavanger 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
4e journée Odds BK II Odds BK II 3:2 Oppsal IF Fotball Oppsal Fotball
2e journée AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
7e journée Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
7e journée Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:0 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
6e journée Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 4:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
6e journée Frej IK Frej 3:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
35e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
35e journée H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre
35e journée Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
35e journée Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
7e journée Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
32e journée F. Düsseldorf I Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:5 1.FC Cologne II Cologne II
32e journée Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 FC Bayern München II FC Bayern II
12e journée Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
8e journée Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 3:2 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
8e journée Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 1:2 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
25e journée Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
31e journée Ararat Erewan FC Ararat Erewan 2:1 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah

28e journée Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 4:4 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
28e journée Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 0:3 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
28e journée FC Yerevan FC Yerevan 1:1 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
28e journée Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 3:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
Phase de groupe Pays-Bas U17 Pays-Bas U17 5:2 Angleterre U17 Angleterre U17
Phase de groupe Belgique U17 Belgique U17 3:0 Grèce U17 Grèce U17
Phase de groupe France U17 France U17 4:2 Suède U17 Suède U17
Phase de groupe Irlande U17 Irlande U17 1:1 République tchèque U17 Tchèque U17
27e journée Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 1:0 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
27e journée Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:1 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
Finale - match retour San Luis Atlético San Luis 1:0 ap Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.