Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 13:33:51
Demi-finales - match retour
Chelsea Chelsea FC 5:4 tab Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Demi-finales - match retour
FC Valencia FC Valencia 2:4 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
28e journée Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscou II 3:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
28e journée Loko Moskau II Lokomotiv Moskau II 2:1 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
28e journée Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 1:1 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
Phase de groupe Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Phase de groupe Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 3:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Phase de groupe Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Phase de groupe CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Phase de groupe LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
Phase de groupe Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:0 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
Phase de groupe Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Phase de groupe Junior FC Junior FC 0:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
33e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:3 NK Rudes NK Rudes
3e journée Warkaus JK Warkaus JK 0:6 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird

33e journée FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
21e journée Pr. Reinfeld SV Preußen Reinfeld 1:4 TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm
33e journée SV Neukirchen SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 2:3 SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg
11e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
11e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 3:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
11e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 5:0 New England Revolution Revolution
11e journée NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
1er tour Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 2:1 AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
1er tour Reading United Reading United AC 2:1 Philadelphia Lone Star Lone Star
1er tour Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 1:0 South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
1er tour Miami FC Miami FC 1:2 Florida Soccer Soldiers Florida SS
1er tour Des Moines Des Moines Menace 4:2 tab Duluth FC Duluth
1er tour Erie Commodores Erie Commodores FC 1:2 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch L.
1er tour NY Cosmos B New York Cosmos B 2:1 Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
1er tour Little Rock Little Rock Rangers 4:6 tab NTX Rayados NTX Rayados
1er tour Midland-Odessa Midland-Odessa FC 1:2 FC Denver Denver
Phase de groupe Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
27e journée OC Safi Olympique Safi 3:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
29e journée Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Quarts de finale CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
10e journée Nashville SC Nashville SC 0:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
10e journée Fresno Fresno FC 0:1 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
10e journée Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
33e journée US Avranches US Avranches 0:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
33e journée FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:2 Union Littoral de Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
33e journée Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
33e journée Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:4 Pau FC Pau FC
33e journée SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:2 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
33e journée Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 2:2 Tours FC Tours FC
33e journée Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
33e journée JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
33e journée Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:4 US Boulogne US Boulogne
34e journée CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 0:2 SSC Farul Constanta SSC Farul
30e journée Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:1 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
3e journée TPS Turun Palloseura 2:1 Tampere Pallo-Veikot TPV
3e journée Forge FC Forge FC 3:0 Pacific FC Pacific FC
3e journée Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 1:0 Valour FC Valour FC
3e journée FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:6 Riihimäen Palloseura RiPS
Quarts de finale Sariyer Sariyer 1:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
Quarts de finale Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:2 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
Quarts de finale Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Quarts de finale Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
Demi-finales - match retour AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 4:1 CS Herediano Herediano
Demi-finales - match retour Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
16e journée Glacis Utd Res Glacis United Reserve 3:2 Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve Lions Gib Res
16e journée Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 0:3 Europa FC Reserve Europa Reserve

Demi-finales - match aller Skála IF Skála IF 1:1 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
18e journée Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
18e journée Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:0 Bendel Insurance Bendel
18e journée Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 3:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
18e journée Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 0:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Phase de groupe France U17 France U17 2:0 Pays-Bas U17 Pays-Bas U17
Phase de groupe Suède U17 Suède U17 1:3 Angleterre U17 Angleterre U17
Phase de groupe Irlande U17 Irlande U17 1:1 Belgique U17 Belgique U17
Phase de groupe Grèce U17 Grèce U17 0:2 République tchèque U17 Tchèque U17
Quarts de finale CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Quarts de finale Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:3 Club León FC León
Demi-finales - match aller Newport County Newport County 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
14e journée Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 3:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
14e journée NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
14e journée Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 1:4 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
14e journée Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:1 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
3e journée Lonestar K. FC Lonestar Kashmir FC 1:1 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
Croatie U16 Croatie U16 2:1 Norvège U16 Norvège U16
Pays-Bas U15 Pays-Bas U15 2:1 Allemagne U15 Allemagne U15
Roumanie U16 Roumanie U16 1:2 Pologne U16 Pologne U16