Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:33:02
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
43  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
36e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Phase de groupe Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 0:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Phase de groupe Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
Phase de groupe Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Phase de groupe Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
28e journée Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
28e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:0 FK Rostov Rostov
28e journée Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
28e journée Loko Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 4:0 Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan
8e journée Standard Liège Standard de Liège 2:3 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
9e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
36e journée Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge
38e journée FC Granada FC Granada 2:1 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
33e journée HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
33e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
24e journée Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
24e journée Emirates Club Emirates Club 0:3 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
24e journée FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 3:2 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
24e journée Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:5 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
4e journée Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
33e journée
Servette FC Servette FC 3:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
33e journée Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
32e journée Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
9e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 2:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
9e journée Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 2:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
34e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 4:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
35e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
35e journée Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 1:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Demi-finales - decision Perth Glory Perth Glory 8:7tab Adelaide United Adelaide United
8e journée Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:0 IK Sirius Sirius
26e journée Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
26e journée FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:5 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
26e journée Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:5 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
26e journée SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
26e journée SV Horn SV Horn 3:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
26e journée Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
1er tour
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1er tour SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:2 Almere City FC Almere City
13e journée Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 0:2 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
32e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 ND Gorica ND Gorica
32e journée Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Demi-finales - match aller Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
7e journée GAIS GAIS Göteborg 0:1 IK Frej Frej