Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:33:10
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
165  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
36e journée Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
36e journée Cagliari Cagliari Calcio 1:2 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
36e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:1 AC Milan AC Milan
33e journée
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
33e journée
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
33e journée
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 0:0 FC Bayern München Bayern München
33e journée
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
33e journée
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
33e journée
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:4 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
33e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:0 SC Fribourg SC Fribourg
33e journée
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:4 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
36e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:2 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
36e journée Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1:0 AS Monaco AS Monaco
36e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
36e journée OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
36e journée FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 2:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
36e journée SM Caen SM Caen 3:2 Stade Reims Stade Reims
28e journée Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:4 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
28e journée Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Demi-finales - match aller Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Demi-finales - match aller Derby County Derby County 0:1 Leeds United Leeds United
33e journée Portimonense Portimonense SC 3:2 CS Marítimo Marítimo
33e journée Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4:4 CD Feirense Feirense
33e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 4:2 SC Braga Braga
33e journée Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:1 CD Tondela Tondela
32e journée C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
32e journée Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
32e journée Göztepe Göztepe 3:3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
6e journée FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:0 FK Lviv FK Lviv
6e journée Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
6e journée Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
38e journée Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:3 Benevento Calcio Benevento
38e journée US Lecce US Lecce 2:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
38e journée Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
38e journée Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
38e journée Crotone FC Crotone 3:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
38e journée Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
38e journée Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
38e journée Palermo SSD Palermo 2:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
38e journée Carpi Carpi FC 1909 2:3 Venezia FC Venezia
33e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:4 NK Osijek NK Osijek
33e journée HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Finale PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
9e journée DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
9e journée HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:3 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
9e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
4e journée Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
29e journée Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:1 Al-Hilal Riyad Hilal
29e journée Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 1:4 Al-Ahli Dschidda Ahli
29e journée Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:3 Al-Nasr Riyad Nasr
29e journée Shabab Al-Shabab Riyad 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
29e journée Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 6:2 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
29e journée Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
29e journée Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 4:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
29e journée Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:1 Ohud Medina Uhud Medina
38e journée Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
38e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
38e journée Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
38e journée CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
11e journée Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
11e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
11e journée FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:3 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
11e journée Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
11e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC
9e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:5 FCSB FCSB
8e journée Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 0:3 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
8e journée Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
8e journée Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:5 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
8e journée KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:3 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
8e journée Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 3:3 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
2e journée FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
2e journée Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
11e journée Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
11e journée Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
33e journée
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
33e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
36e journée Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:2 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
36e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:1 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
36e journée Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 3:3 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
36e journée Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
36e journée Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
36e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
36e journée Zemun FK Zemun 2:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
30e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
30e journée
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
30e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
35e journée Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
35e journée Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
35e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
24e journée Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
24e journée Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
24e journée Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 0:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
37e journée
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
37e journée
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
37e journée
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:4 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
37e journée
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
37e journée
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
37e journée
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
37e journée
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
37e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
37e journée
1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
37e journée
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
7e journée Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
32e journée NK Krsko NK Krsko 0:3 NS Mura NS Mura
32e journée NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
30e journée FS Stars Free State Stars 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
30e journée Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
30e journée Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
30e journée Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
30e journée Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
30e journée SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
30e journée Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
30e journée Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Demi-finales - match aller AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:0 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
12e journée Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
12e journée CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 1:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
12e journée Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
12e journée Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
8e journée Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
8e journée Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 3:4 SKF Sered SKF Sered
8e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:3 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
8e journée Östersund Östersunds FK 1:1 BK Häcken Häcken
8e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
8e journée AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:0 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
8e journée GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:2 Örebro SK Örebro SK
13e journée Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 CD Macará CD Macará
13e journée Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 3:0 CD América de Quito CD América
33e journée Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
33e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
33e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
33e journée Arouca FC Arouca 2:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
13e journée A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
13e journée Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 3:2 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
13e journée Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
9e journée FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
9e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 4:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
2e journée Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians 1905 0:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
2e journée 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
2e journée SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 3:2 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
33e journée FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
33e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
33e journée FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
12e journée CA Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 3:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
12e journée Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 0:5 Danubio FC Danubio FC
12e journée Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
12e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
12e journée Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:3 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
12e journée Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
12e journée Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
26e journée
SV Ried SV Ried 2:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
7e journée HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
7e journée FC Honka FC Honka 1:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
7e journée Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
8e journée Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
8e journée Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
8e journée FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:3 FK Senica FK Senica
7e journée Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 0:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
7e journée Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:3 Degerfors IF Degerfors
7e journée Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
7e journée Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping

1er tour Indjija FK Indjija 2:1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
1er tour Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 6:3tab FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
33e journée Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:3 Adanaspor Adanaspor
33e journée
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
7e journée Sogndal Sogndal IL 4:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo