Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:33:18
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
162  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
38e journée Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:4 Manchester City Manchester City
38e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1:3 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
38e journée
Leicester City Leicester City 0:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
38e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 2:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
38e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 0:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
38e journée
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 FC Everton FC Everton
38e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 5:3 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
38e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 0:4 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
38e journée Watford FC Watford 1:4 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
38e journée
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
37e journée
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:1 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
37e journée
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2:0 FC Getafe FC Getafe
37e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 3:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
37e journée Athletic Athletic Bilbao 3:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
37e journée
FC Valencia FC Valencia 3:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
37e journée Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
37e journée Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
37e journée CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:2 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
37e journée Girona FC Girona FC 1:2 UD Levante UD Levante
37e journée Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
36e journée Torino Torino FC 3:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
36e journée Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
36e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:3 Udinese Calcio Udinese
36e journée SPAL SPAL 1:2 SSC Napoli Napoli
36e journée
AS Roma AS Roma 2:0 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
33e journée
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
33e journée AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
33e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
33e journée Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 6:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
33e journée FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
33e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:3 FC Emmen FC Emmen
33e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
33e journée PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
33e journée Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:5 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
33e journée
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
36e journée Rennes Stade Rennais FC 1:1 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
36e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
36e journée Marseille Olympique de Marseille 0:3 Olympique Lyonnais Ol. Lyonnais
8e journée Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
8e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28e journée Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
28e journée Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
33e journée Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 5:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
33e journée Chaves GD Chaves 1:2 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
33e journée Nacional CD Nacional 0:4 FC Porto FC Porto
33e journée Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:3 SL Benfica Benfica
4e journée Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 0:0 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
4e journée Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
4e journée Flamengo Clube Regatas Flamengo 2:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
4e journée Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
4e journée Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 3:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
4e journée Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Quarts de finale Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Quarts de finale León Club León FC 2:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
4e journée Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 2:0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
33e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
33e journée
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 FC Sion FC Sion
33e journée
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne arrêté Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
11e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
11e journée Revolution New England Revolution 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
11e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
11e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
11e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
11e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
9e journée TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:2 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
9e journée BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
9e journée GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
9e journée SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
32e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
32e journée Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
32e journée Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
32e journée Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
33e journée
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3:5 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
33e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 4:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
33e journée
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 3:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
33e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
33e journée
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
33e journée
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
33e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:4 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
33e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
33e journée
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
30e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
30e journée
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:3 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
30e journée
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 LASK LASK
2e journée Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 3:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
34e journée FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4:0 FC Copenhague FC Cogenhague
11e journée Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
11e journée Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
11e journée Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:4 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
11e journée Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
11e journée FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
11e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
11e journée Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
38e journée UD Almería UD Almería 5:3 FC Elche FC Elche
38e journée Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
38e journée R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:3 Albacete Balompié Albacete
38e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
9e journée CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
8e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 2:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
35e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
35e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 1:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
35e journée Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
33e journée Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 0:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
33e journée Denizlispor Denizlispor 6:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
33e journée Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
33e journée Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:3 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
33e journée Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
33e journée Altinordu Altinordu FK 3:0 Boluspor Boluspor
33e journée Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:1 Altay SK Altay SK
13e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
13e journée CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
13e journée Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:4 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
13e journée Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
33e journée Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:2 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
33e journée FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:1 SC Braga B Braga B
33e journée Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 Varzim SC Varzim
33e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
33e journée Mafra CD Mafra 0:1 SC Farense Farense
8e journée Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 0:2 AIK Solna AIK Solna
8e journée Malmö FF Malmö FF 4:1 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
34e journée Randers FC Randers FC 4:3 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
34e journée Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
12e journée CD Everton CD Everton 0:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
12e journée Cobresal CD Cobresal 0:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
12e journée Española Unión Española 1:0 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
Demi-finales - match aller Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
12e journée Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
13e journée Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:0 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
13e journée César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:2 Pirata FC Pirata
13e journée Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
13e journée Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:2 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar

33e journée Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Demi-finales - decision Sydney FC Sydney FC 6:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Demi-finales - match retour Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Demi-finales - match retour Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3:2 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
6e journée Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew 3:3 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
6e journée Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
6e journée Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
7e journée Molde FK Molde FK 1:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
7e journée Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
7e journée Tromsø Tromsø IL 1:2 Odds BK Odds BK
7e journée Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:1 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
7e journée Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:5 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
7e journée Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 0:1 SK Brann SK Brann
34e journée Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
34e journée Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
32e journée NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 0:3 NK Celje NK Celje
26e journée SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
7e journée Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 1:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
7e journée Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:4 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
7e journée Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 0:1 IK Start Kristiansand Start
7e journée Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 3:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
7e journée Notodden Notodden FK 1:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
7e journée Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 2:3 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
7e journée FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
7e journée Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
7e journée IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
7e journée RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 0:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Demi-finales - match retour Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:5tab Newport County Newport County
7e journée Östers IF Östers IF 0:0 Västerås SK Västerås SK
7e journée Brage IK Brage 0:0 Norrby IF Norrby
7e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby