Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:33:44
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
130  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
38e journée UD Levante UD Levante 2:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
38e journée Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:2 FC Valencia FC Valencia
38e journée Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
38e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 2:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
38e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 2:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
38e journée Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
38e journée Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:1 Girona FC Girona FC
38e journée SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
34e journée
Bayern München FC Bayern München 5:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
34e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
34e journée
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
34e journée
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:1 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
34e journée
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 4:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
34e journée
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
34e journée
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
34e journée
SC Fribourg SC Fribourg 5:1 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
34e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Finale
Manchester City Manchester City 6:0 FC Watford Watford
37e journée Udinese Udinese Calcio 3:2 SPAL SPAL
37e journée Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
37e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:0 AS Roma AS Roma
37e journée Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
37e journée Ol. Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 4:0 SM Caen SM Caen
37e journée AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
37e journée G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
37e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 5:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
37e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
37e journée R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 0:2 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
37e journée Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:5 Olympique de Marseille Marseille
37e journée HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
37e journée EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
34e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
34e journée Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
34e journée Feirense CD Feirense 2:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
34e journée Benfica SL Benfica 4:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
34e journée FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
29e journée Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 FK Orenburg Orenburg
29e journée CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
29e journée KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:2 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
5e journée Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
7e journée Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
35e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
35e journée HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
33e journée Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
33e journée Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Ronde de qualifications Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4:1ap AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
12e journée Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12e journée FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
12e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
12e journée Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
12e journée Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12e journée Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka

34e journée Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
34e journée Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
34e journée PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Demi-finales - match aller Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Demi-finales - match aller FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
10e journée RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
10e journée Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 1:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
10e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 2:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
12e journée Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:0 New England Revolution Revolution
12e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 3:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
12e journée Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
10e journée CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
10e journée GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
10e journée JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
31e journée
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:0 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
31e journée
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 3:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
31e journée
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
13e journée La Calera Unión La Calera 1:2 Unión Española Española
13e journée CDUC CD Universidad Católica 5:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
13e journée U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
39e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
39e journée FC Elche FC Elche 3:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
14e journée Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
14e journée CD Macará CD Macará 5:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
14e journée CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
38e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
38e journée
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:4 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
38e journée
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
38e journée
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
38e journée
Carl Zeiss Iéna FC Carl Zeiss Iéna 4:0 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
38e journée
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
38e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
38e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
38e journée SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
38e journée
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
34e journée Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:6 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
34e journée Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:5 Denizlispor Denizlispor
34e journée Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
34e journée Giresunspor Giresunspor 3:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
34e journée Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:4 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
35e journée Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
11e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
11e journée Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:2 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
37e journée Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:3 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
37e journée Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 4:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
37e journée Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 4:5 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
37e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
14e journée FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
14e journée Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4:0 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
14e journée Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3:0 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
9e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
9e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
9e journée SKF Sered SKF Sered 2:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
34e journée Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
34e journée NK Maribor NK Maribor 3:3 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
34e journée NS Mura NS Mura 3:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
34e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
13e journée CA Fénix CA Fénix 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
13e journée Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
13e journée River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 2:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
13e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
13e journée CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
7e journée Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 2:0 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
7e journée Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 2:0 Desna Chernihiv Desna
7e journée Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
4e journée MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:1 FC Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4e journée SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
4e journée FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague 0:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
34e journée Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 FC Porto B FC Porto B
34e journée Braga B SC Braga B 5:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
10e journée AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
5e journée Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:3 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
9e journée AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
9e journée FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
9e journée FK Senica FK Senica 3:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
8e journée SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 FC Honka FC Honka
9e journée Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
17e journée Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 Derry City Derry City