Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:33:51
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
126  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
38e journée
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:2 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
38e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
37e journée Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 0:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
37e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
37e journée FC Empoli FC Empoli 4:1 Torino FC Torino
37e journée
AC Milan AC Milan 2:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
37e journée
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:1 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
37e journée
Napoli SSC Napoli 4:1 Inter Milan Inter
10e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 2:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
10e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
10e journée KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 Standard de Liège Standard Liège
29e journée Ural Ural Iekaterinbourg 2:2 Lokomotiv Moskau Loko Moskau
29e journée Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
29e journée Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:3 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
29e journée Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
5e journée Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
5e journée Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 4:0 Santos FC Santos FC
5e journée Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:2 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
5e journée Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 2:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
5e journée Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 1:0 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
5e journée Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:3 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
5e journée FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 0:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
33e journée Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Göztepe Göztepe
33e journée Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
33e journée Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
33e journée Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Demi-finales - match retour Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
34e journée
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
34e journée
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
34e journée
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
34e journée
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
34e journée
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
34e journée
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
34e journée
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
34e journée
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
34e journée
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 4:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
7e journée FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
7e journée Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
5e journée Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
5e journée Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:1 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
31e journée
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
31e journée
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 LASK LASK
31e journée
Austria Vienne Austria de Vienne 2:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
39e journée RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
39e journée Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
39e journée Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
39e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
39e journée CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
39e journée FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 4:3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
10e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
10e journée SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:2 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
12e journée Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 0:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
12e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
12e journée Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 D.C. United D.C. United
12e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
12e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 5:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
12e journée NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Finale
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 2:1 FC Thun FC Thun
10e journée FCSB FCSB 1:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
34e journée Tondela CD Tondela 5:2 GD Chaves Chaves
34e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:3 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
37e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
37e journée Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 2:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
37e journée Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
37e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
37e journée Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
37e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 3:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
37e journée Backa OFK Backa 0:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
37e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 1:1 FK Zemun Zemun
35e journée Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
35e journée Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4:3 FC Copenhague FC Cogenhague
4e journée Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
4e journée Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4e journée Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0:2 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
37e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 2:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
37e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
37e journée Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
37e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 0:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
34e journée Estoril Estoril Praia 2:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
34e journée Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
34e journée Varzim Varzim SC 1:0 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
34e journée Farense SC Farense 1:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
34e journée Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 CD Mafra Mafra
34e journée Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2:1 FC Arouca Arouca
34e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:1 Leixões SC Leixões
35e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 4:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
35e journée HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
10e journée Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
10e journée Sirius IK Sirius 3:4 BK Häcken Häcken
10e journée Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:0 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
14e journée LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
14e journée CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
14e journée Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:3 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
9e journée Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:2 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
9e journée Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
9e journée Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 3:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø
9e journée Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
9e journée Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 0:3 Odds BK Odds BK
9e journée Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 SK Brann SK Brann
Demi-finales - match aller
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Demi-finales - match aller
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Demi-finales - match aller TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Demi-finales - match aller SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
13e journée O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:1 CD Everton CD Everton
13e journée Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:0 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
13e journée Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
13e journée Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
14e journée Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
14e journée Pirata Pirata FC 0:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
14e journée USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
14e journée CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:1 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
14e journée Universitario Universitario de Deportes 2:4 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
35e journée AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
35e journée Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 0:2ap Hobro IK Hobro IK
11e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
1e journée Platanias AO Platanias 0:0 OFI Crète OFI Crète
13e journée Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 0:0 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
13e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
13e journée Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
2e journée Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:0 Royal Eagles FC Royal Eagles
27e journée
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
34e journée NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:3 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
9e journée Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
9e journée Norrby Norrby IF 3:0 IK Frej Frej
9e journée Östers IF Östers IF 0:1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby

2e tour Indjija FK Indjija 4:1tab FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923