Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:44:18
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
47  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
38e journée OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:0 AS Monaco AS Monaco
38e journée Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:3 Olympique Lyonnais Ol. Lyonnais
38e journée Stade Reims Stade Reims 3:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
38e journée Rennes Stade Rennais FC 3:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
38e journée Marseille Olympique de Marseille 1:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
38e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 2:1 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
38e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
38e journée SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
38e journée FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
38e journée FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
2 tour match aller Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 2:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
2 tour match aller Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
2 tour match aller Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
2 tour match aller Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
2 tour match aller Independiente Independiente del Valle 5:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Finale - match aller Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 Club León FC León
34e journée Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
34e journée Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
34e journée Sivasspor Sivasspor 4:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
34e journée C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Finale - match aller FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
40e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF 3:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2e journée ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 1:2ap RC Lens RC Lens
11e journée GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:1 AIK Solna AIK Solna
Barrage - match aller
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
11e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Phase finale - match retour Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
10e journée Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 5:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
10e journée Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
10e journée MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 4:2 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
28e journée FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
28e journée SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
28e journée SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
28e journée SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
28e journée SV Horn SV Horn 0:4 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
28e journée Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
15e journée Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 3:2 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
36e journée NK Istra NK Istra 1961 2:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
10e journée Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
10e journée Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
10e journée Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Phase de groupe Honduras U20 Honduras U20 0:5 Nouvelle-Zélande U20 N. Zélande U20
Phase de groupe Qatar U20 Qatar U20 0:4 Nigéria U20 Nigéria U20
Phase de groupe Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 3:1 Norvège U20 Norvège U20
Phase de groupe Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20 2:1 États-Unis U20 États-Unis U20
2e journée Khaleej Al-Khaleej 2:3tab Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
9e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves