Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:44:54
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
80  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
Finale
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1:2 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Finale Sporting CP Sporting CP 7:6tab FC Porto FC Porto
Finale
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 0:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
38e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 AC Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
38e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 3:2 SSC Napoli Napoli
6e journée Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Finale Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
36e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
36e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 4:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
36e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
36e journée
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 FC Thun FC Thun
36e journée
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:3 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
13e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
13e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
13e journée Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
13e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 New York City FC NYCFC
40e journée R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
40e journée CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
40e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
36e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 1:3 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
36e journée FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
36e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Phase de groupe Portugal U20 Portugal U20 1:0 Corée du Sud U20 Corée Sud U20
Phase de groupe France U20 France U20 2:0 Arabie saoudite U20 Arabie s. U20
Phase de groupe Panama U20 Panama U20 1:1 Mali U20 Mali U20
Phase de groupe Argentine U20 Argentine U20 5:2 Afrique du Sud U20 Afrique S. U20
32e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 1:2 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
32e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
32e journée
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
13e journée H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13e journée Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13e journée Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
11e journée BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
11e journée HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 3:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
36e journée Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Finale Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2tab FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
34e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Demi-finales - match retour Benevento Benevento Calcio 0:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
15e journée Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
15e journée Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
15e journée Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
11e journée Malmö FF Malmö FF 5:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
11e journée Häcken BK Häcken 1:2 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
11e journée Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
26e journée Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:3 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
26e journée Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
26e journée Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 3:3 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
36e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
36e journée NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
36e journée NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
36e journée Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
36e journée NK Krsko NK Krsko 3:2 ND Gorica ND Gorica
14e journée Cobresal CD Cobresal 4:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
14e journée CD Everton CD Everton 0:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
14e journée Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
15e journée César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
15e journée Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:3 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
15e journée Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
9e journée Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:2 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
9e journée Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 3:3 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
9e journée Desna Desna Chernihiv 1:0 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
Phase finale - match aller
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
10e journée Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 0:3 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
5e journée Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians 1905 1:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
5e journée Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
5e journée 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 3:2 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
14e journée Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:3 Club Nacional Nacional
14e journée Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 4:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
14e journée Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:4 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Finale Newport County Newport County 0:1ap Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
10e journée Halmstad Halmstads BK 3:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors
10e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:0 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
10e journée Frej IK Frej 1:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
10e journée Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 IK Brage Brage
9e journée Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
9e journée RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
9e journée Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
9e journée Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
4e journée Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 2:1 Royal Eagles FC Royal Eagles
9e journée Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:0 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk