Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 00:25:24
Barrage - match retour
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 0:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Phase de groupe Honduras U20 Honduras U20 0:2 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
Phase de groupe Qatar U20 Qatar U20 0:1 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20
Phase de groupe Norvège U20 Norvège U20 0:2 Nouvelle-Zélande U20 N. Zélande U20
Phase de groupe États-Unis U20 États-Unis U20 2:0 Nigéria U20 Nigéria U20
13e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
13e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:0 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
9e journée FC Honka FC Honka 2:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
3e tour Pargas IF Pargas IF 0:5 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
6e journée Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
6e journée Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 1:0 FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
6e journée Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:2 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
6e journée EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:2 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
13e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
13e journée Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:2 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Decision de relegation Erpeldange FC 72 Erpeldange 1:3 ap FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach Medernach
Quarts de finale Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 2:2 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
34e journée El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:3 El Masry SC El Masry
34e journée Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 1:1 Enppi SC Enppi SC
34e journée El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
34e journée El Gouna El Gouna FC 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
13e journée Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners 0:1 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
13e journée Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Quarts de finale Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 2:0 Cork City Football Club Cork City FC
Quarts de finale Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:1 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Quarts de finale Derry City Derry City 2:1 ap Finn Harps Finn Harps
Quarts de finale Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:1 University College Dublin UCD
Finale Derby County Derby County 1:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Finale Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 Derby County Derby County
40e journée Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
11e journée Örebro SK Örebro SK 0:2 IK Sirius Sirius
11e journée Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
10e journée Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:3 Norrby IF Norrby
4e journée Klubi 04 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki 2:0 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
15e journée RFS FK RFS 3:2 BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils

31e journée FC Sevan FC Sevan 5:0 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
31e journée Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 1:2 FC Ararat Erewan II Ararat II
11e journée Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 1:0 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
11e journée NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 3:0 Skála IF Skála IF
3e journée Arema FC Arema FC 3:2 Persela Lamongan Persela
Phase de groupe Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Phase de groupe Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Finale - match retour León Club León FC 0:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
N. Zélande U17 Nouvelle-Zélande U17 0:4 Corée du Sud U18 Corée Sud U18
Chine U18 Chine U18 0:2 Thaïlande U18 Thaïlande U18