Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:10:18
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
64  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
Venezuela Venezuela 1:1 Équateur Équateur
Turquie Turquie 2:0 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
France France 2:0 Bolivie Bolivie
12e journée DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
12e journée HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:5 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
12e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
7e journée EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
7e journée Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
7e journée FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
7e journée Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
7e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
41e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 UD Almería UD Almería
41e journée RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:1 FC Granada FC Granada
41e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:2 Málaga CF Málaga CF
41e journée FC Elche FC Elche 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
41e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
41e journée Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
41e journée CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
14e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
14e journée NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
14e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 New York City FC NYCFC
14e journée FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
14e journée D.C. United D.C. United 1:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
14e journée Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
14e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
14e journée Timbers Portland Timbers 2:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
14e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 2:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
3e journée FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 3:1 RC Lens RC Lens
Finale - match retour Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Finale - match retour
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:1 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Barrage - match retour Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Barrage - match retour KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
12e journée AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 Hammarby IF Hammarby
12e journée Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:0 BK Häcken Häcken
12e journée AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
12e journée Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 0:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Huitièmes de finale Italie U20 Italie U20 1:0 Pologne U20 Pologne U20
Huitièmes de finale Colombie U20 Colombie U20 6:5tab Nouvelle-Zélande U20 N. Zélande U20
15e journée CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 3:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
15e journée River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
15e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
15e journée Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
16e journée Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 1:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
16e journée FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:2 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
16e journée Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
16e journée CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 1:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Barrage - match retour FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:9tab Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
14e journée FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
14e journée Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 3:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
38e journée Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:2 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
38e journée Viborg FF Viborg FF 0:2 Hobro IK Hobro IK
10e journée Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
10e journée Start IK Start Kristiansand 2:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
10e journée HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
10e journée Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 6:4 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
10e journée Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:1 Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
10e journée KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 4:1 Notodden FK Notodden
10e journée Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 0:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
11e journée Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
11e journée Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
10e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
10e journée FC Honka FC Honka 0:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
10e journée IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Barrage - match retour ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 MND Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana