Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 10:58:57
Demi-finales Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3:1 ap Angleterre Angleterre
30e journée Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 3:5 VfB IMO Merseburg IMO Merseburg
Phase de groupe VfB Hilden II VfB 03 Hilden II 2:2 TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt
Phase de groupe SpVgg Steele SpVgg Steele 03/09 2:1 TSV 05 Ronsdorf TSV Ronsdorf
15e journée Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
6e journée Njardvik UMF Njardvik 0:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
Demi-finales Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien 1:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Demi-finales CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 5:3 tab Esperance Tunis Esperance
14e journée Swope Park Swope Park Rangers 2:3 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
14e journée New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 1:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
1e journée Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 FK Jerv FK Jerv
3e journée Nardo FK Nardo FK 3:2 Bryne FK Bryne FK
3e journée Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 2:2 FK Vidar Vidar
33e journée Pogon II Pogon Szczecin II 1:1 Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin
2 tour match aller HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 2:1 Valour FC Valour FC
2 tour match aller York9 FC York9 FC 3:1 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
30e journée FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:0 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt

25e journée SV Donau SV Donau 2:3 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra

29e journée KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 2:1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
29e journée Spittal SV Spittal 2:1 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
29e journée Kematen SV Kematen 4:1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
7e journée FC HooGee FC HooGee 1:1 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
Ronde de qualifications Mongolie Mongolie 2:0 Brunei Darussalam Brunei
Ronde de qualifications Macao Macao 1:0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Ronde de qualifications Laos Laos 0:1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Ronde de qualifications Cambodge Cambodge 2:0 Pakistan Pakistan
Ronde de qualifications Bhoutan Bhoutan 1:0 Guam Guam

33e journée FC Yerevan FC Yerevan 0:0 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
12e journée Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 1:3 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF
30e journée FAC II Floridsdorfer AC II 2:2 Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran
30e journée Red Star SC Red Star Penzing 0:2 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
30e journée A11 - R.Oberlaa FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa 1:2 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
25e journée Stockerau SV Stockerau 0:2 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
2e journée Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
2e journée Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 2:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
2e journée Akwa United Akwa United 2:1 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
1er tour Torino U19 Torino Primavera 2:2 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
Phase de groupe Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:3 Junior FC Junior FC
Phase de groupe Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Phase de groupe Féroé U21 Îles Féroé U21 1:3 Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
Phase de groupe Andorre U21 Andorre U21 0:4 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
Phase de groupe Liechtenst. U21 Liechtenstein U21 1:0 Azerbaïdjan U21 Azerbaïdjan U21
Népal Népal 1:1 Taipei chinois (Taïwan) Taipei c.
Moldavie U18 Moldavie U18 2:1 Inde U19 Inde U19
États-Unis États-Unis 0:1 Jamaïque Jamaïque
Paraguay Paraguay 1:1 Honduras Honduras
Brésil Brésil 2:0 Qatar Qatar
Mexique Mexique 3:1 Venezuela Venezuela
Pérou Pérou 1:0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Autriche U16 Autriche U16 1:0 Espagne U16 Espagne U16
Macédoine U21 Macédoine du Nord U21 1:0 Finlande U21 Finlande U21
Lettonie U19 Lettonie U19 5:1 Lituanie U19 Lituanie U19
Estonie U19 Estonie U19 0:2 Finlande U18 Finlande U18
Russie U18 Russie U18 3:0 Bulgarie U18 Bulgarie U18
Tchèque U19 République tchèque U19 3:1 Bosnie-Herzégovine U19 Bosnie U19
Chine U22 Chine U22 4:1 Bahrain U23 Bahrain U23
Iran Iran 5:0 Syrie Syrie
Autriche U20 Autriche U20 3:4 Suisse M20 Suisse M20
Slovaquie U21 Slovaquie U21 6:0 Arménie U21 Arménie U21
Grèce U21 Grèce U21 3:0 Géorgie U21 Géorgie U21
Irlande U21 Irlande U21 0:0 Mexique U22 Mexique U22