Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 07:16:10
9e journée Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 0:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
9e journée Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
9e journée Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
9e journée Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:2 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
9e journée Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
4e tour NYCFC New York City FC 4:0 North Carolina FC North Carolina
4e tour D.C. United D.C. United 2:1 ap Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
4e tour Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:1 ap Louisville City FC Louisville City
4e tour Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 4:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
4e tour FC Dallas FC Dallas 4:0 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
4e tour Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 1:3 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
4e tour Colorado Colorado Rapids 4:6 tab New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
4e tour LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 Orange County FC Orange County
4e tour Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
7e journée Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC 3:0 Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
7e journée Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 3:2 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
7e journée Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:3 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
7e journée Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:2 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
7e journée Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
7e journée Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:3 ÍF Grótta Grótta
1er tour FC Mulgi FC Mulgi 0:1 FC Tallinna Wolves FC Wolves
12e journée Orlando B Orlando City B 1:2 FC Tucson FC Tucson
15e journée Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
15e journée FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
15e journée JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 3:3 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
6e journée CD Everton CD Everton 2:1 CD Cobresal Cobresal
9e journée FC Haka FC Haka 2:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
2e tour match retour Valour FC Valour FC 0:2 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
2e tour match retour FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:0 York9 FC York9 FC

30e journée Maria Saal SK Maria Saal 5:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob

26e journée SC Schöftland SC Schöftland 4:3 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
8e journée Sudet Sudet Kouvola 1:5 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
8e journée Klubi 04 Klubi 04 Helsinki 1:1 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
8e journée Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 2:1 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
8e journée Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 1:2 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
8e journée FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:2 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
8e journée Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 3:0 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
8e journée BK-46 Bollklubben-46 1:1 Helsinki IFK II HIFK II
8e journée FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:2 FC Kontu FC Kontu
13e journée Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 1:2 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
13e journée Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 2:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC

33e journée Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
33e journée FC Sevan FC Sevan 3:2 Banants Erewan III Banants III
33e journée Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 3:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
33e journée Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 4:0 FC Ararat Erewan II Ararat II
33e journée Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 0:3 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II

15e journée Keila JK Keila JK 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
15e journée Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3:1 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
Finale - match retour Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 5:5 tab Junior FC Junior FC
Demi-finales - match aller RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Inde U19 Inde U19 0:1 Tadschikistan U18 Tadschik. U18
Kirghiz. U19 Kirghizistan U19 0:3 Arménie U18 Arménie U18
Japon U18 Japon U18 2:3 Norvège U18 Norvège U18
Russie U20 Russie U20 2:0 Team PFL Team PFL
Bosnie U17 Bosnie-Herzégovine U17 3:0 Azerbaïdjan U17 Azerbaïdjan U17
Égypte Égypte 1:0 Tanzanie Tanzanie