Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 16:25:51
Ronde intermédiaire Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Ronde intermédiaire KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
18e journée AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
12e journée IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
12e journée FC Honka FC Honka 1:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
12e journée FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
12e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 5:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
12e journée Ilves Ilves Tampere 4:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
20e journée FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:0 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
20e journée Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Huitièmes de finale - match retour SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 8:8 tab Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Ronde intermédiaire Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 2:1 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC
Quarts de finale Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera (Amman) 4:0 Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish
18e journée FELDA United FELDA United FC 2:3 Perak TBG FC Perak TBG
18e journée PKNP FC PKNP FC 2:2 PKNS FC PKNS FC
18e journée Selangor FA Selangor FA 5:2 Pahang FA Pahang FA
14e journée Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:6 Västerås SK Västerås SK
11e journée MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:5 FF Jaro FF Jaro
11e journée MuSa Musan Salama 1:0 Tampere Pallo-Veikot TPV
11e journée AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
Finale
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8:1 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
9e journée PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 0:4 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
9e journée Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 1:0 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
8e journée IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:1 Ilves Tampere II Ilves II
9e journée FC Espoo FC Espoo 0:2 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
9e journée FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
9e journée Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37 1:1 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
9e journée GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 2:2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
9e journée Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 3:5 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
Phase de groupe Bermudes Bermudes 2:0 Nicaragua Nicaragua
Phase de groupe Haïti Haïti 2:1 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Phase de groupe Chili Chili 0:1 Uruguay Uruguay
Phase de groupe Équateur Équateur 1:1 Japon Japon
19e journée Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:2 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
19e journée RFS FK RFS 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Phase de groupe Cameroun Cameroun 2:0 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
Phase de groupe Ghana Ghana 2:2 Bénin Bénin