Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 10:49:34
Ronde intermédiaire Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Ronde intermédiaire UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
Ronde intermédiaire NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
Ronde intermédiaire Europa FC Europa FC 4:0 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
Ronde intermédiaire Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Ronde intermédiaire Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:0 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
14e journée Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2:3 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14e journée Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 0:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
18e journée NYCFC New York City FC 3:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
18e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
18e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 5:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
18e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
18e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:5 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
18e journée Houston Houston Dynamo 4:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
18e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
12e journée Valur Valur Reykjavík 3:1 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
10e journée Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 0:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
10e journée Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:1 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
17e journée FK Palanga FK Palanga 1:2 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
18e journée San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 3:0 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
18e journée Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 4:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
18e journée Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 0:1 Fresno FC Fresno
15e journée FC Tucson FC Tucson 3:1 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
19e journée JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:1 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
19e journée JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
11e journée Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:0 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
11e journée Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka 1:2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
11e journée HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 5:5 Nummelan Palloseura NuPS
11e journée Tuusulan Tuusulan Palloseura 4:1 Puistolan Urheilijat Puistolan
11e journée Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 3:0 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
Demi-finales Jamaïque Jamaïque 1:3 États-Unis États-Unis
Demi-finales Chili Chili 0:3 Pérou Pérou
21e journée Riga Riga FC 0:0 Valmiera Glass ViA Valmiera
16e journée Umeå FC Umeå FC 2:1 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
16e journée Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 2:3 Vasalunds IF Vasalund
16e journée Lunds BK Lunds BK 1:1 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan

19e journée Nomme United FC Nomme United 6:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
7e journée Arema FC Arema FC 3:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
6e journée Madura United Madura United FC 2:0 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
7e journée Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
19e journée BJMC Team BJMC 3:4 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC