Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 16:29:59
14e journée FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
10e journée PAVE Iisalmi PAVE Iisalmi 1:3 SC Riverball SC Riverball
10e journée JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 6:0 AC Barca AC Barca
4e tour PK-35 Pallokerho-35 4:0 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
18e journée FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 D.C. United D.C. United
18e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:2 New England Revolution Revolution
18e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
12e journée Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 0:0 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
10e journée Thór Thór Akureyri 3:0 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
10e journée Grótta ÍF Grótta 3:1 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
10e journée Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
14e journée Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev
14e journée Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
17e journée Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 2:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
18e journée North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
18e journée Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 1:0 Philadelphia Union II Union II
18e journée Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Orange County SC Orange County
18e journée Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 2:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
12e journée Busan Trans.Co. Busan Transportation Corp. 0:1 Mokpo City Mokpo City
19e journée Paide Paide Linnameeskond 6:1 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
19e journée JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:1 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
19e journée Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 3:1 Wexford FC Wexford FC
19e journée Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 2:1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
19e journée Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 4:2 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
19e journée Galway United Galway United FC 0:3 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
19e journée Limerick FC Limerick FC 3:1 Longford Town FC Longford Town
19e journée PKNS FC PKNS FC 1:2 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
19e journée Kedah FA Kedah FA 1:1 PKNP FC PKNP FC
24e journée UCD University College Dublin 1:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
24e journée Derry City Derry City 2:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
24e journée Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
24e journée Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
24e journée Cork City FC Cork City Football Club 0:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
16e journée Geylang Geylang International FC 2:2 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
14e journée Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 5:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
14e journée Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:2 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
14e journée Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
14e journée SK Brann SK Brann 0:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
14e journée Odds BK Odds BK 2:2 Molde FK Molde FK
14e journée Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 6:0 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
14e journée Viking FK Viking Stavanger 0:0 FK Haugesund Haugesund
17e journée Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0:2 FC Astana FC Astana
17e journée Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 0:1 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
11e journée Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 2:1 Vaasan Palloseura II VPS II
11e journée FC Futura FC Futura 0:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
11e journée FC Kontu FC Kontu 14:0 Hyvinkään PS Hyvinkään PS
11e journée Jäps/47 Järvenpään Palloseura II 2:0 Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa
16e journée Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
21e journée Liepaja FK Liepaja 2:2 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Huitièmes de finale Maroc Maroc 2:5 tab Bénin Bénin
Huitièmes de finale Ouganda Ouganda 0:1 Sénégal Sénégal
7e journée Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 3:3 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
7e journée Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 4:0 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
16e journée TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
19e journée Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 3:0 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS