Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 16:45:33
1er tour FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
1er tour BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
1er tour Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
1er tour Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
1er tour Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
1er tour Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 Riga FC Riga
1er tour Linfield FC Linfield FC 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1er tour Valur Valur Reykjavík 0:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
1er tour Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
11e journée PAVE Iisalmi PAVE Iisalmi 0:5 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
11e journée SC Riverball SC Riverball 0:2 Toivalan Urheilijat Toivalan
20e journée Daegu FC Daegu FC 1:4 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
20e journée Incheon Utd. Incheon United 2:3 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
20e journée Jeju Utd. Jeju United 4:2 FC Seoul FC Seoul
20e journée Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1:0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
16e journée Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 3:2 Forward Madison FC Forward Madison
9e journée EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
9e journée Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 2:1 Coritiba FC Coritiba FC
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 1:2 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente

20e journée Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1:1 FC Nomme United Nomme United
20e journée Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 3:2 Selangor FA Selangor FA
20e journée Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 0:2 FELDA United FC FELDA United
17e journée Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 0:1 Garena Young Lions Young Lions
2e tour Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 0:2 Hosei University Hosei Univ.
2e tour Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2:1 Sendai University Sendai Uni
2e tour Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 ap Arterivo Wakayama Arte. Wakayama
10e journée Odds BK Odds BK 2:1 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
15e journée Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors
11e journée Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 2:1 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo
Huitièmes de finale - match aller CD América CD América de Quito 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Quarts de finale Sénégal Sénégal 1:0 Bénin Bénin
Quarts de finale Nigéria Nigéria 2:1 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
8e journée Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:1 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
8e journée Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
8e journée Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:0 PSIS Semarang PSIS
17e journée BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 4:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
20e journée CD Better City Chengdu Better City 1:0 Wuhan Three Towns WH Three Towns
21e journée Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 1:1 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
21e journée Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
Salomon Îles Salomon 0:2 Nouvelle-Calédonie N. Calédonie
N. Zélande U23 Nouvelle-Zélande U23 5:1 Samoa Samoa
Papoua.N.Guinée Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 2:0 Vanuatu Vanuatu
Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 2:0 Syrie Syrie
Huitièmes de finale TSV Lägerdorf TSV Lägerdorf 0:2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche 08
Huitièmes de finale ASV Dersau ASV Dersau 3:5 tab SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde