Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:35:52
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
45  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
17e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
1er tour Pyunik Erewan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:3 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
1er tour Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1er tour Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
1er tour Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 3:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
1er tour AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă FC Petrocub
1er tour JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
1er tour KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
1er tour KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
1er tour FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1er tour FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
1er tour Balzan FC Balzan FC 3:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
1er tour Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1er tour Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
1er tour Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
1er tour Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
1er tour Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6:0 UE Engordany UE Engordany
1er tour Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
1er tour SK Brann SK Brann 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1er tour Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
1er tour Zalgiris Kaunas FK Zalgiris Kaunas 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
1er tour Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1er tour Molde FK Molde FK 7:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
1er tour Crusaders Crusaders FC 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
1er tour Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1er tour Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
1er tour Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
1er tour CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
1er tour NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 FK RFS RFS
1er tour Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
1er tour Europa FC Europa FC 0:0 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
1er tour Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
1er tour FCSB FCSB 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
1er tour Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:5 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
1er tour Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
1er tour St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
1er tour Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
1er tour Cork City FC Cork City Football Club 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
1er tour Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
1er tour Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1er tour Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 3:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
1er tour Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
1er tour Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 0:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Quarts de finale Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 4:5tab Algérie Algérie
Quarts de finale Madagascar Madagascar 0:3 Tunisie Tunisie