Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:59:26
1er tour match retour Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
1er tour match retour Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1er tour match retour Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0:3 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
1er tour match retour KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
1er tour match retour FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
1er tour match retour RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
1er tour match retour FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:2 ap Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
1er tour match retour RFS FK RFS 0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
1er tour match retour CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 FK Sabail FK Sabail
1er tour match retour Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
1er tour match retour Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1er tour match retour Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 0:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1er tour match retour Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 FK Zalgiris Kaunas Zalgiris Kaunas
1er tour match retour Cracovia Cracovia 2:2 ap DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
1er tour match retour Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
1er tour match retour Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 6:0 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
1er tour match retour Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
1er tour match retour Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 1:2 FCSB FCSB
1er tour match retour Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
1er tour match retour FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
1er tour match retour Haugesund FK Haugesund 5:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
1er tour match retour H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
1er tour match retour UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1er tour match retour Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:2 Cork City Football Club Cork City FC
1er tour match retour Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
1er tour match retour Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
1er tour match retour Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 0:0 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
1er tour match retour B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
1er tour match retour FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
1er tour match retour NS Mura NS Mura 2:3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
1er tour match retour Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
1er tour match retour FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erewan
1er tour match retour Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
1er tour match retour NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
1er tour match retour Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:2 tab FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
1er tour match retour Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
1er tour match retour Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
1er tour match retour Ballymena Ballymena United 0:4 Malmö FF Malmö FF
1er tour match retour Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 6:0 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
1er tour match retour B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
1er tour match retour KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 0:0 Molde FK Molde FK
1er tour match retour Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 SK Brann SK Brann
1er tour match retour Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 3:0 Europa FC Europa FC
20e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 5:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
20e journée Revolution New England Revolution 4:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
20e journée Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
20e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 2:2 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
20e journée North Carolina North Carolina FC 3:0 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
20e journée Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 4:3 Hartford Athletic Hartford
20e journée Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 0:2 Nashville SC Nashville SC
20e journée El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC 1:3 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
20e journée Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 2:3 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
20e journée Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:2 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
19e journée LC Sailors Lion City Sailors 3:3 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
19e journée Young Lions Garena Young Lions 1:1 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
15e journée AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:2 Musan Salama MuSa
15e journée TPV Tampere Pallo-Veikot 0:2 FF Jaro FF Jaro
3e journée Forge FC Forge FC 2:0 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
3e journée York9 FC York9 FC 2:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
3e journée FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 0:0 Valour FC Valour FC
Huitièmes de finale - match aller CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
6e journée Persibat Persibat Batang 0:1 Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
6e journée PSPS Riau PSPS Riau 0:2 Aceh United Aceh United
9e journée Borneo FC Borneo FC 4:3 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
9e journée Persela Persela Lamongan 2:0 Bali United FC Bali United
Phase de groupe Tchèque U19 République tchèque U19 0:0 Norvège U19 Norvège U19
Phase de groupe Irlande U19 Irlande U19 0:1 France U19 France U19
Tahiti Tahiti 8:1 Samoa américaines Samoa a.
Vanuatu Vanuatu 11:0 Samoa Samoa
Fidji Fidji 4:4 Îles Salomon Salomon