Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:54:08
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
72  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
2e journée Ufa FK Ufa 2:3 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
2e journée KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2e journée CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
2e journée Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
19e journée GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 0:5 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
19e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 3:3 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
11e journée Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
11e journée EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Finale KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
1e journée Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:1 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
1e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2:0 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
1e journée Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
1e journée Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 3:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
1e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
1e journée Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:3 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
1e journée Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
2e journée CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:3 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
2e journée PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:4 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
1e journée
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 FC Bayern München II FC Bayern II
1e journée
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
1e journée
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
1e journée
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
1e journée
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:4 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
20e journée H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
20e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
20e journée Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
20e journée Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
20e journée Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
20e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
20e journée Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
20e journée Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1e journée
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:2 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
1e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
1e journée Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 0:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1e journée Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 0:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
1e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
2e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 4:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2e journée Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1er tour Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 0:10 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
1er tour Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 2:6 LASK LASK
1er tour SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 1:6 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
2e journée Envigado FC Envigado FC 1:1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
2e journée Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
18e journée CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
18e journée Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
18e journée CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
16e journée AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
16e journée Örebro SK Örebro SK 4:0 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
16e journée GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:1 BK Häcken Häcken
1e journée FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
1e journée
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
1e journée FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
2e journée Tabor Sezana MND Tabor Sezana 1:0 NK Celje NK Celje
2e journée Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
1e journée HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
2e journée CA Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
2e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
2e journée Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
2e journée Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
1e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
1e journée FK Senica FK Senica 3:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
1e journée FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
16e journée Ilves Ilves Tampere 1:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
16e journée Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
16e journée VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
16e journée Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 Norrby IF Norrby
16e journée Degerfors Degerfors IF 0:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
16e journée Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:0 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
16e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:2 IK Brage Brage
16e journée Frej IK Frej 1:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte