Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:54:44
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
85  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
2e journée Ural Ural Iekaterinbourg 3:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2e journée Loko Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 2:1 FK Tambov Tambov
2e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:1 Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan
2e journée Sochi FK Sochi 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
11e journée Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 1:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
11e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
11e journée Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:4 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
11e journée Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
11e journée Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 1:1 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
11e journée Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:2 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
1e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:3 Club León FC León
1e journée San Luis Atlético San Luis 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
1e journée América CF América 4:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
1e journée Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
1e journée Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
1e journée Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
19e journée BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:4 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
19e journée SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
19e journée HN Jianye Henan Jianye 0:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
19e journée HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:2 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
19e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
19e journée JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 1:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
1e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
1e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:4 FC Lugano FC Lugano
20e journée Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:3 Houston Dynamo Houston
20e journée Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 0:2 FC Dallas FC Dallas
20e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:2 New York City FC NYCFC
20e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
20e journée Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:3 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
20e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 D.C. United D.C. United
2e journée Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
2e journée Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
2e journée Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:1 CD América de Cali CD América
2e journée Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
2e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2e journée Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 0:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
1e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
1e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 1:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2e journée Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:3 AC Horsens AC Horsens
2e journée Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
2e journée Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
2e journée Randers FC Randers FC 2:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
2e journée FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
1er tour Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 1:9 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1e journée Indjija FK Indjija 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
1e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
18e journée Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
18e journée Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
18e journée Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
16e journée Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 IK Sirius Sirius
16e journée IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
16e journée Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
17e journée SK Brann SK Brann 2:1 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
17e journée Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
2e journée Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
2e journée FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2e journée NS Mura NS Mura 4:3 NK Bravo NK Bravo
2e journée NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Phase de groupe St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:2 Ross County FC Ross County
1e journée
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
1e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
2e journée Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
2e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
2e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:2 Club Nacional Nacional
2e journée Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 5:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
1e journée Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
1e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
1e journée Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
1e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
14e journée Start IK Start Kristiansand 4:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam
14e journée KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:4 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
14e journée Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
14e journée Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:1 Notodden FK Notodden
14e journée Sogndal Sogndal IL 5:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
14e journée Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 1:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
14e journée Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 4:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
14e journée Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
16e journée Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
16e journée Östers IF Östers IF 0:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
16e journée FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:1 FC Honka FC Honka
16e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
16e journée Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS