Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 20:10:05
2e journée Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 2:2 Aarhus GF Reserves AGF Reserves
1e journée
Carl Zeiss Iéna FC Carl Zeiss Iéna 1:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
2e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 FCSB FCSB
2e journée MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
2e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 4:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
16e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
16e journée Hammarby Hammarby IF 5:2 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
1e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze

1e journée CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
2e journée Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11e journée Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
1e journée Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
20e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:2 New England Revolution Revolution
20e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
20e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
2e journée Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
2e journée Patriotas FC Boyacá Patriotas FC 2:0 Junior FC Junior FC
2e journée Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
13e journée Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 0:0 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
13e journée HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 2:0 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
1e journée Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 0:1 NK Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
1e journée Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
15e journée FC KTP FC KTP 2:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA

9e journée IF Bromma U21 IF Brommapojkarna U21 4:2 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
1er tour SG Horrenberg SG Horrenberg 0:3 1.FC Mühlhausen 1.FC Mühlhausen
1e journée Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 Limón FC Limón FC

20e journée Keila JK Keila JK 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
20e journée JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
10e journée Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 1:1 Borneo FC Borneo FC
10e journée Bali United Bali United FC 3:1 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
10e journée Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 0:0 Persela Lamongan Persela