Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 17:10:24
2 tour match aller Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 0:0 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
2 tour match aller Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2 tour match aller
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:2 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
2 tour match aller The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:2 FC Copenhague FC Cogenhague
2 tour match aller Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:1 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
2 tour match aller Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan 2:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
2 tour match aller HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2:2 Linfield FC Linfield FC
2 tour match aller Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 1:2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2 tour match aller FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 0:0 FC Astana FC Astana
2 tour match aller Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:5 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
2e journée Bad Kötzting 1.FC Bad Kötzting 0:0 TSV Bogen TSV Bogen
11e journée FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 4:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
2e journée CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
11e journée Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Zulia FC Zulia FC 1:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Phase de groupe Dundee United Dundee United FC 0:2 East Fife FC East Fife
Phase de groupe Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
Phase de groupe Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:0 Arbroath FC Arbroath
Phase de groupe Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 3:2 Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
Phase de groupe Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 3:1 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
Phase de groupe Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 0:5 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Phase de groupe Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 0:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Phase de groupe Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 0:3 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
Phase de groupe Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:2 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Phase de groupe Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 3:4 tab St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
Phase de groupe Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 0:1 East Kilbride FC East Kilbride
2e journée Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
11e journée Home Utd. Home United FC 2:4 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
16e journée Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
3e journée Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:2 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
3e journée SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining 4:0 TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
3e journée 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
3e journée VfR Garching VfR Garching 2:0 Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
3e journée SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1:3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
3e journée Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
3e journée TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2:2 1.FC Nuremberg II Nuremberg II
3e journée FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2:3 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
1er tour SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 0:2 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt
1er tour SC Dortelweil SC Dortelweil 1:2 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau

Quarts de finale TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:4 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Quarts de finale TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:3 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Quarts de finale SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:1 ap Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Quarts de finale GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 0:2 Shanghai SIPG SH SIPG
18e journée CD Macará CD Macará 2:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
7e journée Perserang Perserang Serang 2:0 PSCS Cilacap PSCS
7e journée Persibat Persibat Batang 1:1 Aceh United Aceh United
7e journée Medan PSMS Medan 1:0 Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
7e journée Cilegon Utd. Cilegon United FC 2:1 PSGC Ciamis PSGC
7e journée PSPS Riau PSPS Riau 2:1 Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
7e journée Persiraja B.A. Persiraja Banda Aceh 2:1 Blitar Bandung United FC Blitar Utd.
24e journée NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:3 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
24e journée Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 2:2 Brothers Union Brothers Union