Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:57:16
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
28  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
1e journée KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
1e journée
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 2:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
3e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 2:0 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
2e journée
FC Bayern II FC Bayern München II 2:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
2e journée Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
2e journée Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
3e journée CD América CD América de Cali 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
3e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 2:0 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
3e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
3e journée Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
3e journée Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:3 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
2e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:2 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
1e journée FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:3 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
1e journée
SV Ried SV Ried 1:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
1e journée Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
1e journée SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
1e journée Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
1e journée FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:3 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
1e journée Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:5 SV Horn SV Horn
3e journée FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 3:1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Ronde intermédiaire Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
3e journée NK Celje NK Celje 0:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
17e journée SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 FC Lahti FC Lahti
27e journée Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:0 Derry City Derry City