Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 00:27:59
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
42  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 0:3 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
3e journée Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
2e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 6:0 K. Saint-Trond VV Saint-Trond
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 3:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
21e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:3 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
21e journée SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2:2 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
21e journée SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
21e journée BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
21e journée GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
1e journée Luton Luton Town 3:3 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
21e journée Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2e journée
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2e journée
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
2e journée
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
2e journée ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 1:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
2e journée AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
2e journée Paris FC Paris FC 1:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
2e journée AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
2e journée LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
2e journée Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
2e journée Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
2e journée US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 FC Chambly FC Chambly
1e journée PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:3 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
3e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
3e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
4e journée Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 4:2 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
4e journée SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 0:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
4e journée Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:3 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4e journée Cherno More Cherno More Varna 0:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
4e journée
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
4e journée Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:3 Hobro IK Hobro IK
2e journée A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 SV Ried SV Ried
2e journée SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
2e journée SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2e journée SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:2 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
2e journée Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
2e journée Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
3e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
1e journée Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 2:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
4e journée NK Celje NK Celje 2:2 NK Bravo NK Bravo
28e journée Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians