Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 00:29:09
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
96  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
Finale Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Finale
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 FC Bayern München Bayern München
4e journée Ural Ural Iekaterinbourg 2:2 FK Rostov Rostov
4e journée KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:2 Lokomotiv Moskau Loko Moskau
4e journée Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 0:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
4e journée Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
1e journée FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 1:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
1e journée Brentford FC Brentford 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
1e journée Stoke City Stoke City 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
1e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 3:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
1e journée
Swansea City Swansea City 2:1 Hull City Hull City
1e journée Reading FC Reading 1:3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
1e journée Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
1e journée FC Millwall FC Millwall 1:0 Preston North End Preston NE
1e journée Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
1e journée Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
1e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
1e journée FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
1e journée
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
21e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
21e journée SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
21e journée SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
2e journée Standard Liège Standard de Liège 4:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
2e journée KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2e journée KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
2e journée KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
2e journée FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
2e journée FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:3 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2e journée Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
1e journée Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 7:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
3e journée Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
3e journée Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 2:3 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
3e journée
FC Sion FC Sion 3:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
2e journée Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
2e journée Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
2e journée CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
2e journée Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
22e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
2e journée
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4:2 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
2e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2e journée RC Lens RC Lens 2:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
4e journée SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:2 FC Copenhague FC Cogenhague
2e journée
Austria Vienne Austria de Vienne 0:3 LASK LASK
2e journée
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 3:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
2e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
4e journée
FC Bayern II FC Bayern München II 2:5 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
4e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
4e journée
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
4e journée
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
4e journée
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
4e journée
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
21e journée FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
21e journée Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
21e journée Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
21e journée Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
21e journée Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
4e journée Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
4e journée Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
4e journée Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians 1905 0:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
4e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
4e journée Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 1:4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
3e journée HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
3e journée Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:3 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
3e journée LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 1:2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
16e journée Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
16e journée Odds BK Odds BK 2:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
1e journée Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
1e journée Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
1e journée Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
1e journée AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:3 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
3e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
3e journée FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:6 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
4e journée NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
4e journée NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
20e journée Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
20e journée CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
20e journée Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
20e journée Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
4e journée FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
4e journée PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
3e journée Indjija FK Indjija 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
3e journée Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 5:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
3e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
3e journée FK Senica FK Senica 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
3e journée MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
3e journée Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
3e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:1 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
18e journée Östersund Östersunds FK 1:2 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
18e journée Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 1:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
1e journée Salford Salford City 2:0 FC Stevenage Stevenage
16e journée Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
18e journée Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
18e journée Degerfors Degerfors IF 3:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
18e journée Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 IK Brage Brage
18e journée VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:3 FC Honka FC Honka