Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 00:30:29
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
121  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
Finale
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 5:6tab Manchester City Manchester City
Finale Benfica SL Benfica 5:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
2e journée Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 Racing Club Racing Club
2e journée CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
2e journée Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
2e journée CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
2e journée River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
1e journée Bristol City Bristol City 1:3 Leeds United Leeds United
4e journée Tambov FK Tambov 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
4e journée Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan 0:1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
4e journée Sochi FK Sochi 0:0 FK Ufa Ufa
13e journée Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:1 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
13e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
13e journée Santos FC Santos FC 6:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
13e journée EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:0 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
13e journée Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
3e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 3:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
3e journée América CF América 3:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
3e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
3e journée Necaxa Club Necaxa 7:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
3e journée Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:2 Club León FC León
3e journée UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 6:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
2e journée Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
2e journée Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 4:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
2e journée Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2e journée Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
2e journée Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:1 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
2e journée
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
2e journée
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
1e journée Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:4 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
1e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
1e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1e journée AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
3e journée
Servette FC Servette FC 1:0 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
3e journée
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
2e journée
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 4:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
2e journée
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
22e journée NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
22e journée Revolution New England Revolution 0:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
22e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
22e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
22e journée Houston Houston Dynamo 0:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
22e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 6:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
22e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 3:1 New York City FC NYCFC
22e journée Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
22e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
1e journée Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:2 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
4e journée CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
4e journée Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
21e journée Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
21e journée Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
21e journée Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
4e journée MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
4e journée C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4e journée Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
3e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
3e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 0:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
3e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 0:0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
3e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
3e journée NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
4e journée FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
4e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
4e journée Randers FC Randers FC 3:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4e journée Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
4e journée Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:2 AC Horsens AC Horsens
4e journée FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20e journée LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
20e journée Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
3e journée Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 4:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
3e journée Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
3e journée Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:2 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
1e journée Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:3 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
1e journée Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
1e journée Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
18e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2:2 Hammarby IF Hammarby
18e journée Häcken BK Häcken 4:1 IK Sirius Sirius
16e journée Viking FK Viking Stavanger 0:2 Molde FK Molde FK
16e journée Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 0:3 SK Brann SK Brann
16e journée Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 1:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
16e journée Tromsø Tromsø IL 2:2 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
16e journée Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
1er tour Südtirol FC Südtirol 4:2 US Città di Fasano Fasano
1er tour Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 0:1 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
1er tour Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 6:5tab Fermana FC Fermana
1er tour Ravenna Ravenna FC 1913 1:0 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
1er tour Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 4:3tab AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
1er tour Monza AC Monza 2:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
1er tour Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 Matelica Matelica
1er tour Catanzaro US Catanzaro 4:1ap Casertana FC Casertana
1er tour Triestina US Triestina 3:1 Cavese 1919 Cavese
1er tour Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 7:6tab US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
1er tour Siena Robur Siena 0:2 Mantova FC Mantova FC
1er tour Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 3:0 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
1er tour Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 4:1 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio M. Ponsacco
1er tour Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:0 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
2e journée
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
2e journée A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:4 FC Liefering FC Liefering
4e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
4e journée
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
4e journée Tabor Sezana MND Tabor Sezana 2:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
4e journée NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
16e journée Start IK Start Kristiansand 3:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
16e journée Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
16e journée Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
16e journée Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 3:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
16e journée Sogndal Sogndal IL 3:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
16e journée Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:4 Notodden FK Notodden
16e journée Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
18e journée Frej IK Frej 1:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
18e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 2:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
18e journée Östers IF Östers IF 2:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
3e journée Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
3e journée SKF Sered SKF Sered 3:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
18e journée Ilves Ilves Tampere 2:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
18e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:1 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
18e journée FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:0 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
18e journée FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn