Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 19:50:39
3e tour match aller FC Astana FC Astana 5:1 Valletta FC Valletta
3e tour match aller AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:1 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
3e tour match aller Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
3e tour match aller Pyunik Erewan FC Pyunik Erewan 0:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
3e tour match aller CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
3e tour match aller Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:4 SC Braga Braga
3e tour match aller Ventspils FK Ventspils 0:3 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
3e tour match aller
FC Thun FC Thun 2:3 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
3e tour match aller Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2 AIK Solna AIK Solna
3e tour match aller Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 2:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
3e tour match aller Malmö FF Malmö FF 3:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
3e tour match aller Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
3e tour match aller FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3e tour match aller Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
3e tour match aller M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
3e tour match aller Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
3e tour match aller Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 5:0 The New Saints FC The New Saints
3e tour match aller CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3e tour match aller Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
3e tour match aller
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
3e tour match aller FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
3e tour match aller F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3:1 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
3e tour match aller HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
3e tour match aller FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:4 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
3e tour match aller Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
3e tour match aller FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:5 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
3e tour match aller FCSB FCSB 0:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3e tour match aller
Austria Vienne Austria de Vienne 1:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
3e tour match aller
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne 0:3 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
3e tour match aller Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 3:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
3e tour match aller Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 0:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
3e tour match aller Torino Torino FC 5:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
1er tour match retour AS Capoise AS Capoise 1:1 SV Robinhood SV Robinhood
1er tour match retour Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 Belmopan Bandits Bandits
2e journée Büchen-Sieben. Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 4:2 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen
3e tour Inter 2000 Inter 2000 2:5 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
3e tour Kummerfeld Kummerfelder SV 2:5 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
7e journée Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 2:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC

Phase de groupe Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Phase de groupe San Luis Atlético San Luis 3:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
Phase de groupe Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 Celaya FC Celaya
Demi-finales Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
4e journée Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 1:1 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U17 Doboj U17
23e journée Nashville SC Nashville SC 4:0 Hartford Athletic Hartford
23e journée Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2:2 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
23e journée Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 0:0 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
Quarts de finale Zulia FC Zulia FC 1:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
1er tour Lystrup IF Lystrup IF 1:16 Skive IK Skive IK
1er tour Avarta Avarta 4:2 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
1er tour Skagen IK Skagen IK 0:8 Thisted FC Thisted FC
1er tour Nordfalsters FB Nordfalsters Forenede Boldklubber 1:7 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
1er tour Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF 1:3 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
23e journée JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
23e journée Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
4e journée Ural 2 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg 2:0 FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2
4e journée Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 1:0 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
4e journée Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 1:3 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk
4e journée Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk 1:2 FK Tyumen Tyumen
4e journée Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 1:2 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
4e journée Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 3:1 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
4e journée M. Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 FK Khimki 2 Khimki 2
4e journée FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 4:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Demi-finales - match aller Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 0:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Demi-finales - match aller Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
1er tour FT Schweinfurt FT Schweinfurt 1:6 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
14e journée Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 4:2 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd
13e journée Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 3:0 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
13e journée FC HooGee FC HooGee 3:2 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
Huitièmes de finale - match retour CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:2 CD América de Quito CD América

1e journée Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 2:1 ZSKA Erewan ZSKA Erewan
1e journée Ararat II FC Ararat Erewan II 0:1 FC Aragats Ashtarak Aragats

23e journée Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4:2 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
13e journée Persela Persela Lamongan 2:2 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Phase de groupe Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:1 ATK II ATK II
Phase de groupe FC Goa II FC Goa II 1:0 Army Green Army Green
Phase de groupe Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 4:0 Chennaiyin FC B Chennaiyin B
Japon U19 Japon U19 2:0 Belgique U19 Belgique U19
Tchèque U19 République tchèque U19 3:1 Géorgie U19 Géorgie U19
Italie U18 Italie U18 3:0 Slovénie U18 Slovénie U18
Irlande N. U17 Irlande du Nord U17 2:0 Îles Féroé U17 Féroé U17
Espagne U20 Espagne U20 4:0 Russie U20 Russie U20