Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 00:36:29
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
44  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
1e journée AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:3 Olympique Lyonnais Ol. Lyonnais
1er tour
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
1er tour
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
1er tour
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
1e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 4:1 Norwich City Norwich
3e journée RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
23e journée GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
23e journée DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
23e journée HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
4e journée NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
23e journée NYCFC New York City FC 3:2 Houston Dynamo Houston
5e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 2:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
5e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Randers FC Randers FC
1e journée Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
3e journée ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 1:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
3e journée EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 US Orléans US Orléans
3e journée AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:2 SM Caen SM Caen
3e journée AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
3e journée FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
3e journée FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 3:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
3e journée FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
3e journée FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:2 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
3e journée Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 Paris FC Paris FC
4e journée Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
2e journée Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2e journée Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
5e journée Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
5e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 2:0 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
5e journée Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
5e journée Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
17e journée Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 0:0 IK Start Kristiansand Start
3e journée SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
3e journée Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 0:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
3e journée FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
3e journée Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 0:0 SV Horn SV Horn
3e journée FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
3e journée Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
3e journée Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
4e journée
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
2e journée Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:2 Dundee United FC Dundee United
5e journée NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
19e journée Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 3:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
19e journée Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:2 IK Frej Frej