Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 01:03:37
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
117  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
1e journée West Ham Utd. West Ham United 0:5 Manchester City Manchester City
1e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:0 FC Everton FC Everton
1e journée Watford FC Watford 0:3 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
1e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 3:0 FC Southampton FC Southampton
1e journée Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
1e journée
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
1er tour
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
1er tour SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:5 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
1er tour
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
1er tour SC Verl SC Verl 2:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1er tour
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1ap SC Fribourg SC Fribourg
1er tour FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1:3ap Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
1er tour Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
1er tour TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 0:3 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1er tour W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:4 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
1er tour
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7:8tab TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
1er tour SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
1er tour KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2:3 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1er tour SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1:6 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1e journée Marseille Olympique de Marseille 0:2 Stade Reims Stade Reims
1e journée OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
1e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
1e journée HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 0:1 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
1e journée FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 1:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
1e journée Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
5e journée Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 FK Tambov Tambov
5e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
5e journée Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan
2e journée FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:3 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
2e journée
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
2e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
1e journée Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
1e journée Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
1e journée Benfica SL Benfica 5:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
3e journée Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
3e journée FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
3e journée Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 3:2 FK Lviv FK Lviv
2e journée Leeds United Leeds United 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
2e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 2:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
2e journée
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
2e journée Charlton Charlton Athletic 3:1 Stoke City Stoke City
2e journée Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 FC Brentford Brentford
2e journée
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:1 FC Millwall FC Millwall
2e journée Derby County Derby County 0:0 Swansea City Swansea City
2e journée Birmingham City Birmingham City 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
2e journée Hull City Hull City 2:1 FC Reading Reading
2e journée Cardiff Cardiff City 2:1 Luton Town Luton
2e journée Preston NE Preston North End 3:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
2e journée Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
3e journée KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
3e journée Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
3e journée KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
3e journée KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14e journée FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 3:2 Santos FC Santos FC
14e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 4:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
4e journée Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
4e journée Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
4e journée Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
3e journée
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
3e journée
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 0:1 LASK LASK
2e journée Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
4e journée
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
4e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 3:1 Servette FC Servette FC
23e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:3 New England Revolution Revolution
22e journée H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
22e journée Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
22e journée Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
22e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
22e journée Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
22e journée Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
22e journée FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
23e journée HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:3 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
23e journée TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:1 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
5e journée Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
5e journée CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
3e journée Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 RC Lens RC Lens
17e journée Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 5:2 Tromsø IL Tromsø
21e journée CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
21e journée Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:3 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
21e journée Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
4e journée Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
4e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
4e journée Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
2e tour Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 5:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
5e journée Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
5e journée Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
2e journée Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
2e journée Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
1e journée Nacional CD Nacional 3:0 GD Chaves Chaves
1e journée Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
1e journée Mafra CD Mafra 3:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1e journée Farense SC Farense 3:1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
19e journée Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 4:0 IK Sirius Sirius
19e journée GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
4e journée FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 1:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
4e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
4e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 1:0 FK Indjija Indjija
4e journée Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 3:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
4e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
4e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 2:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
4e journée Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
4e journée AS Trencin AS Trencin 2:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
4e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3:0 FK Senica FK Senica
4e journée FC Nitra FC Nitra 3:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
5e journée NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:3 NS Mura NS Mura
5e journée NK Maribor NK Maribor 4:2 MND Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
4e journée Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
4e journée Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
4e journée Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
4e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
19e journée HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 4:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
19e journée FC Honka FC Honka 0:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
19e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
19e journée Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
19e journée Norrby Norrby IF 1:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors
17e journée KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf