Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 01:04:48
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
127  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
14e journée Flamengo Clube Regatas Flamengo 3:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
14e journée Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
14e journée Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 0:0 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
14e journée Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
14e journée Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
14e journée Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 2:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
1e journée Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 0:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
1e journée
Leicester City Leicester City 0:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
1e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 4:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
1e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
1e journée R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:1 FC Metz FC Metz
1e journée Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
1er tour
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:5 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
1er tour VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1:5 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1er tour
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
1er tour G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:6 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
1er tour SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 5:7tab SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
1er tour VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 6:7tab FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
1er tour FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 0:6 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1er tour FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:6 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
1er tour Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 3:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1er tour
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:6tab 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
1er tour
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 7:8tab Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1er tour
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
5e journée Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
5e journée Loko Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 4:0 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
5e journée CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 0:0 FK Sochi Sochi
5e journée Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
1e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 2:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
1e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
1e journée Braga SC Braga 3:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
2e journée Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
2e journée
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
2e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2e journée
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23e journée BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
23e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
4e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
4e journée CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
4e journée Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
4e journée Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlético San Luis San Luis
4e journée Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 CF América América
3e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 2:1 Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3e journée RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
3e journée Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
5e journée Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 2:5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
5e journée Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
23e journée Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
23e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
23e journée FC Dallas FC Dallas 5:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
23e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:2 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
23e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
23e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
23e journée Timbers Portland Timbers 3:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
23e journée Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 New York City FC NYCFC
2e journée Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 6:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
5e journée FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
5e journée Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 0:2 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
5e journée Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5e journée CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
5e journée FCSB FCSB 1:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
4e journée
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 FC Sion FC Sion
4e journée
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne 0:2 FC Thun FC Thun
4e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
4e journée Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
4e journée HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
22e journée Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
22e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:3 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
3e journée
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:5 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
3e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
3e journée
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
5e journée Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
5e journée Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
5e journée AC Horsens AC Horsens 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
5e journée Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
4e journée Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 2:2 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
4e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:4 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
4e journée Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
21e journée Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 3:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
21e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
21e journée Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
19e journée Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
19e journée AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 2:4 AIK Solna AIK Solna
19e journée Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:0 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
19e journée Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
17e journée Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
17e journée CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
17e journée O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
17e journée CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
3e journée Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3e journée SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:1 Desna Chernihiv Desna
3e journée Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
4e journée LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
4e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
4e journée Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
4e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
4e journée CA Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
4e journée Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
1e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 3:2 Leixões SC Leixões
1e journée Feirense CD Feirense 2:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
1e journée Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
1e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
17e journée Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:1 Odds BK Odds BK
17e journée Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
17e journée Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
17e journée Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 3:2 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
2e journée Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 5:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
5e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 3:5 NK Celje NK Celje
5e journée Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
4e journée FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
4e journée FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
3e journée
SV Ried SV Ried 4:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
19e journée Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19e journée Brage IK Brage 5:1 Östers IF Östers IF
19e journée Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte
19e journée GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
17e journée Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:0 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
17e journée Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
17e journée FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
17e journée Notodden Notodden FK 1:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
17e journée Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
17e journée Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
4e journée FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19e journée IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
19e journée RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS