Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 23:01:25
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
147  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
3e journée
Norwich Norwich City 2:3 Chelsea FC Chelsea
3e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 1:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
3e journée Watford FC Watford 1:3 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
3e journée Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:2 Leicester City Leicester City
3e journée Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 FC Southampton FC Southampton
3e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 3:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
1e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
1e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:4 SSC Napoli Napoli
2e journée
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
2e journée
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
2e journée
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
2e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:3 SC Fribourg SC Fribourg
2e journée
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
2e journée CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
2e journée
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:1 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2e journée Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:0 FC Valencia FC Valencia
2e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
3e journée Benfica SL Benfica 0:2 FC Porto FC Porto
3e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
7e journée Tambov FK Tambov 0:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
7e journée Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
7e journée Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 Lokomotiv Moskau Loko Moskau
5e journée Derby County Derby County 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
5e journée Stoke City Stoke City 0:3 Leeds United Leeds United
5e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
5e journée Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:2 FC Reading Reading
5e journée Hull City Hull City 1:3 Bristol City Bristol City
5e journée Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 0:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
5e journée Preston NE Preston North End 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
5e journée Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:0 FC Brentford Brentford
5e journée Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 FC Millwall FC Millwall
5e journée
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
5e journée FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 1:3 Luton Town Luton
3e journée FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 0:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
3e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
3e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:0 FC Metz FC Metz
3e journée Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:0 Stade Reims Stade Reims
2e journée Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
2e journée Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:2 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
2e journée Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
16e journée Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
16e journée Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
6e journée Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:2 Atlético San Luis San Luis
6e journée Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
6e journée Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
5e journée Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
5e journée FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:3 Desna Chernihiv Desna
5e journée Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1e journée PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:1 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
1e journée Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 1:1 OFI Crète OFI Crète
1e journée Olymp. Pirée Olympiakós Le Pirée 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
4e journée Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:2 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
4e journée Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
4e journée Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
4e journée CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
5e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
5e journée
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
25e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
25e journée Timbers Portland Timbers 1:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
4e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
4e journée
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
4e journée
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
5e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 1:2 LASK LASK
5e journée
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
5e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5:2 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
2e journée Rac. Santander Racing Santander 1:1 UD Almería UD Almería
2e journée Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
2e journée CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
2e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:2 FC Elche FC Elche
2e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
7e journée FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:4 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
7e journée 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 4:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
7e journée Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 4:0 FC Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5e journée Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
5e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 0:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
5e journée KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
6e journée
FC Bayern II FC Bayern München II 2:2 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
6e journée
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
6e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
6e journée
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
6e journée
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
6e journée
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 5:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
5e journée ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 2:0 RC Lens RC Lens
24e journée H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
24e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:5 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
24e journée Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
24e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
24e journée Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
24e journée Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
4e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
4e journée Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
4e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:0 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
7e journée Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
7e journée CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
1e journée Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 3:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
1e journée Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
1e journée Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
1e journée Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
1e journée Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
1e journée Venezia Venezia FC 1:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
6e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 3:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
6e journée Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
6e journée Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
19e journée Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:2 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
3e journée Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Chippa United Chippa United
3e journée Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
3e journée Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
8e journée Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
4e journée FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
4e journée Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
7e journée Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:1 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
7e journée Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
6e journée River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
6e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
6e journée Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 3:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
6e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:1 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
19e journée Española Unión Española 0:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
19e journée Cobresal CD Cobresal 1:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
19e journée CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
23e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
23e journée Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
6e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
1e journée Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:2 Omonia Nicosie Omonia Nicosie
6e journée Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
6e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
6e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 2:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
6e journée Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 2:2 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
3e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 GD Chaves Chaves
3e journée Feirense CD Feirense 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
3e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
3e journée Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
7e journée NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 NS Mura NS Mura
2e journée Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
2e journée Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
2e journée Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:2 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
21e journée Sirius IK Sirius 3:4 Örebro SK Örebro SK
5e journée FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
5e journée FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
6e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
6e journée FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:4 AS Trencin AS Trencin
6e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
21e journée FC Honka FC Honka 0:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
21e journée KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 5:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
20e journée Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
21e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:2 Västerås SK Västerås SK
5e journée FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg