Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 14:19:28
1e journée Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 0:3 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
2e journée SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 2:3 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
4e journée
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
6e journée
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:5 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
1e journée
Inter Inter Milan 4:0 US Lecce Lecce
7e journée Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 5:3 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
7e journée Ural Ural Iekaterinbourg 3:1 FK Sochi Sochi
7e journée Dinamo Bucarest FC Dinamo Bucarest 3:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
2e journée Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
3e journée Vitesse U21 Vitesse Arnheim U21 1:1 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
3e journée Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 5:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
3e journée Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 1:1 FC Groningen U21 Groningen U21
3e journée SC Cambuur U21 Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 1:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
3e journée PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21 3:2 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
3e journée FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 2:1 FC Den Bosch U21 Den Bosch U21
3e journée Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 0:4 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
3e journée VVV-Venlo U21 VVV-Venlo U21 4:0 Willem II Tilburg U21 Willem II U21
3e journée Dordrecht U21 FC Dordrecht U21 0:1 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
3e journée NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 3:1 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
5e journée SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2:3 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv
2e journée Standard Res. Standard de Liège Reserve 2:0 KAA La Gantoise Reserve La Gantoise Res
2e journée St.Truiden Res. VV St. Truiden Reserve 1:2 Club Bruges Reserve Bruges Res.
2e journée OH Louvain Res. Oud-Heverlee Louvain Reserve 1:1 KRC Genk Reserve KRC Genk Res.
2e journée KV Mechelen Res KV Mechelen Reserve 1:0 RSC Anderlecht Reserve Anderlecht Res.
7e journée AC Horsens AC Horsens 0:5 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
21e journée FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
6e journée Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock

6e journée Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:3 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
7e journée Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 2:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
7e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
4e journée Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 2:0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2e tour TuS Tengern TuS Tengern 0:3 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
16e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:3 Clube Regatas Flamengo Flamengo
16e journée Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 1:1 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
16e journée Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
4e journée CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
6e journée Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
25e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:3 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
25e journée FC Dallas FC Dallas 5:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
25e journée Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:3 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
8e journée Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 5:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
8e journée Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
8e journée CD América CD América de Cali 1:0 Envigado FC Envigado FC
18e journée Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 2:4 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
18e journée Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 3:2 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs
18e journée Valur Valur Reykjavík 2:2 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
4e journée Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
25e journée Union II Philadelphia Union II 2:3 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
25e journée Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 3:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
25e journée Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 0:0 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
25e journée Asan Mugunghwa Asan Mugunghwa (2017-2019) 1:1 Suwon FC Suwon FC
3e journée Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:10 The New Saints FC The New Saints
3e journée Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
3e journée Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 1:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
3e journée Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 1:0 Airbus UK Broughton FC Airbus UK BFC
3e journée Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
3e journée Newtown Newtown AFC 1:1 Penybont FC Penybont FC
Quarts de finale Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 2:1 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
7e journée Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 4:0 CD Santaní CD Santaní
21e journée Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:0 University College Dublin UCD
7e journée Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 4:2 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
7e journée Notts County Notts County 5:1 Chorley FC Chorley FC
7e journée Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:2 Woking FC Woking FC
7e journée Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:2 Bromley FC Bromley
7e journée Stockport Stockport County 2:0 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
7e journée Fylde AFC Fylde 0:0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
7e journée Barnet FC Barnet 2:2 Torquay United Torquay United
7e journée Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
7e journée Barrow AFC Barrow 1:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
7e journée FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
7e journée Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:2 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
7e journée Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1:2 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
1e journée Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 3:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
1e journée Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1908 2:0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
5e journée EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
10e journée Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moskau 0:1 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
4e journée SSC Farul SSC Farul Constanta 0:0 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul
6e journée Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 4:4 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
3e journée PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 0:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2e journée Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:2 Altay SK Altay SK
19e journée Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
17e journée Odds BK II Odds BK II 1:2 Grorud IL Grorud IL
5e journée Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 2:2 Graficar Belgrad Graficar
2e journée NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 6:0 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
6e journée Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
21e journée Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:2 Hammarby IF Hammarby
21e journée GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:2 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
21e journée IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
21e journée Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 0:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
21e journée Norrby Norrby IF 1:3 IK Brage Brage
18e journée Bunyodkor Bunyodkor Tashkent 1:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
18e journée Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 1:0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
3e journée Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:4 FC Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
3e journée Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 0:1 FC Fulham U23 Fulham U23
1e journée Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
1e journée H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
1e journée Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
1e journée Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
8e journée FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 2:2 York9 FC York9 FC
1e journée EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 3:4 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
17e journée RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 7:1 Vaasan Palloseura II VPS II
23e journée CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
2e journée Zira FK Zira FK 1:0 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
4e journée Ararat Erewan FC Ararat Erewan 1:1 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert

5e journée Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 3:2 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
5e journée Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 1:3 FC West Armenia West Armenia
5e journée FC Sevan FC Sevan 4:1 FC Dilijan FC Dilijan
5e journée Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 0:1 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
5e journée Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 4:1 FC Masis Masis
20e journée FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 0:2 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
Myanmar U15 Myanmar U15 1:6 Corée du Sud U15 Corée Sud U15
Russie U15 Russie U15 0:2 Vietnam U16 Vietnam U16
Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17 2:1 Lettonie U17 Lettonie U17
Turquie U17 Turquie U17 1:1 Lituanie U17 Lituanie U17