Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 23:03:12
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
53  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
4e journée FC Metz FC Metz 0:2 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
3e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
3e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 1:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
3e journée Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
6e journée Cardiff Cardiff City 1:1 FC Fulham FC Fulham
2e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 1:0 SPAL SPAL
Quarts de finale Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
3e journée Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
3e journée Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Quarts de finale Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:1 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
7e journée Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
7e journée Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
8e journée KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
5e journée
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 2:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
5e journée
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
6e journée SM Caen SM Caen 0:3 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
6e journée LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
6e journée AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
6e journée FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
6e journée Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
6e journée US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
6e journée AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
2e journée Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
4e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
4e journée Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
6e journée KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
25e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
8e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 2:2 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
8e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
3e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 FC Elche FC Elche
5e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
7e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
7e journée Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
6e journée Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
22e journée Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 2:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
20e journée Odds BK Odds BK 3:1 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
8e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
7e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
6e journée FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
6e journée Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
6e journée SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:3 SV Ried SV Ried
6e journée SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
6e journée Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
6e journée SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:4 SV Horn SV Horn
4e journée AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
4e journée FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
7e journée
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
3e journée Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
4e journée Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 5:0 Greenock Morton FC Morton
4e journée Dundee United Dundee United FC 6:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
8e journée NK Bravo NK Bravo 1:0 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
22e journée Brage IK Brage 1:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
30e journée Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians