Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 20:09:29
Phase de groupe Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 0:3 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
Phase de groupe APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3:4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Phase de groupe Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Phase de groupe FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 1:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Phase de groupe
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 5:0 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Phase de groupe FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Phase de groupe
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Phase de groupe
LASK LASK 1:0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Phase de groupe Rennes Stade Rennais FC 1:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Phase de groupe CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
Phase de groupe
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Phase de groupe Standard Liège Standard de Liège 2:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Phase de groupe FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Phase de groupe Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Phase de groupe Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Phase de groupe Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 5:1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
Phase de groupe
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Phase de groupe La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 3:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Phase de groupe
AS Roma AS Roma 4:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Phase de groupe
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Phase de groupe
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 SC Braga Braga
Phase de groupe Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Phase de groupe
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 1:0 FC Astana FC Astana
Phase de groupe Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 2:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
10e journée Ufa II FK Ufa II 1:2 Spartak Moscou Spartak II
Huitièmes de finale NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
29e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
29e journée Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 0:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
29e journée Timbers Portland Timbers 0:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Finale Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
4e journée Damac FC Damac FC 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyad Shabab
1e journée Hatta Club Hatta Club 0:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
1e journée Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 2:0 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
1e journée Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:0 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
1e journée FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 2:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
29e journée Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 1:0 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
29e journée ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 3:1 Charleston Battery Charleston
29e journée Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 5:2 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
29e journée St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 2:0 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
29e journée Fresno Fresno FC 5:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
Demi-finales - match aller Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 0:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
29e journée TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 1:2 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
29e journée Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 FC Elva FC Elva
29e journée JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 2:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
29e journée FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 6:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
29e journée JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 4:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
2e journée Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
2e journée Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
2e journée Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
2e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
2e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
6e journée FC Elche FC Elche 1:1 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
6e journée Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
6e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
7e journée Leixões Sub-23 Leixões SC Sub-23 1:2 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
10e journée Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 2:0 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
8e journée Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
24e journée FC Haka FC Haka 1:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
5e journée Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
5e journée M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
5e journée SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
5e journée Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre 2:1 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
5e journée H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
Finale - match aller Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
1e journée Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 0:3 Shahid Ghandi Yazd Shahid Ghandi
1e journée Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
1e journée PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
1e journée Est Mosallani Esteghlal Mollasani 3:0 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
1e journée Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 0:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
20e journée PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 8:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
20e journée Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 0:4 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
20e journée Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 4:2 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
20e journée Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 3:0 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
20e journée FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:6 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
Quarts de finale LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:2 tab SD Aucas SD Aucas
13e journée Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2:4 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
13e journée Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 0:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
24e journée Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 0:1 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
5e journée KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 0:1 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
5e journée KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 2:1 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
5e journée KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria 2:2 KF Drenica KF Drenica
2e journée Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 9:1 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
2e journée FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 1:3 Lynx FC Lynx FC

29e journée Keila JK Keila JK 1:4 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
29e journée Nomme Kalju U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 1:1 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
29e journée JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0:7 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
19e journée Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 0:1 Bali United FC Bali United
19e journée PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
19e journée PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:0 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
19e journée Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 2:1 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
5e journée Dro Alto Garda Dro Alto Garda Calcio 0:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese

4e journée Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 2:1 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
4e journée Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 3:1 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
Albanie U15 Albanie U15 4:5 tab Estonie U15 Estonie U15
Hongrie U16 Hongrie U16 2:0 Slovénie U16 Slovénie U16
Finlande U16 Finlande U16 2:3 Irlande du Nord U16 Irlande N. U16
Pologne U16 Pologne U16 3:2 Turquie U16 Turquie U16
Pays-Bas U17 Pays-Bas U17 1:0 France U17 France U17
Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19 1:0 Malte U19 Malte U19