Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 08:04:43
Quarts de finale Waterhouse Waterhouse FC 0:2 CD Motagua Tegucigalpa CD Motagua
3e tour Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 0:4 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
3e tour Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt Idare
3e tour Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:0 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü Osmaniyespor FK
3e tour Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:4 tab Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
3e tour Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 4:5 tab 1074 Cankiri Spor 1074 Cankiri
6e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 3:2 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
6e journée Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
6e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 3:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
5e journée Torino Torino FC 2:1 AC Milan AC Milan
8e journée
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne 1:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
8e journée
Servette FC Servette FC 0:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
4e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25e journée Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
25e journée Malmö FF Malmö FF 3:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
11e journée NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
11e journée NK Celje NK Celje 2:0 MND Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
13e journée Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC 2:0 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
21e journée Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
21e journée EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:0 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
21e journée Flamengo Clube Regatas Flamengo 3:1 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
21e journée FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 0:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
11e journée FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:1 CF América América
11e journée Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
11e journée CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
11e journée Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
30e journée NYCFC New York City FC 4:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
30e journée Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 2:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
30e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
30e journée Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
30e journée Timbers Portland Timbers 2:2 New England Revolution Revolution
30e journée Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Demi-finales - match aller Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
5e journée Abha Abha Club 1:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
5e journée Hilal Al-Hilal Riyad 2:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
2e journée Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:3 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
2e journée Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
2e journée Ajman Club Ajman Club 3:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
2e journée Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
12e journée Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
2e journée Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
2e journée Enppi Enppi Club 1:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
30e journée ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 2:1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
30e journée Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 4:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
30e journée Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4:3 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
Ronde intermédiaire Sanatatea Sanatatea Cluj 1:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Ronde intermédiaire Ripensia Ripensia Timisoara 1:4 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Ronde intermédiaire Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest FC 0:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Ronde intermédiaire Metaloglobus FC Metaloglobus Bukarest 0:2 FCSB FCSB
1er tour Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 1:5 ap Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
1er tour Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1er tour Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:3 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Demi-finales RFS FK RFS 3:1 Riga FC Riga
24e journée Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 AA Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Demi-finales - match retour Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
6e tour Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 4:2 ap KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
6e tour Standard Liège Standard de Liège 2:1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
3e tour VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 1:3 ap Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
3e tour FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:2 Randers FC Randers FC
3e tour Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 1:0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
31e journée JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:2 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Phase de groupe Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
4e tour Panthiraikos Panthiraikos AO 1:2 AO Platanias Platanias
6e journée Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 4:2 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
6e journée Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 4:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio

Quarts de finale KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:5 Odds BK Odds BK
Quarts de finale Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:6 tab Viking Stavanger Viking FK
25e journée Brage IK Brage 1:2 Degerfors IF Degerfors
6e journée M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
6e journée B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:2 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
6e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Finale - match retour Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:3 tab Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Huitièmes de finale CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 5:4 tab Real Pilar Fútbol Club Real Pilar FC
21e journée Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 3:0 FC HooGee FC HooGee
1e journée Pyunik Erewan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:1 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
1er tour Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 2:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
1e journée Atalanta U17 Atalanta Under 17 2:0 Cremonese Under 17 Cremonese U17
23e journée SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2:1 Shenzhen FC SZ FC

5e journée Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 2:1 Al-Wakrah Sports Club Al-Wakrah
5e journée Persepolis Persepolis FC 0:2 Sepahan FC Sepahan
5e journée Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 4:2 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
5e journée Foolad Foolad FC 0:0 Paykan FC Paykan
5e journée Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Bosnie U18 Bosnie-Herzégovine U18 1:1 Slovaquie U18 Slovaquie U18
Suisse M16 Suisse M16 3:1 Italie U16 Italie U16
Turquie U17 Turquie U17 4:0 Guatémala U17 Guatémala U17
Suisse M17 Suisse M17 4:1 Autriche U17 Autriche U17
Belgique U16 Belgique U16 2:0 Ukraine U16 Ukraine U16