Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 02:47:58
14e journée Leonidas RKSV Leonidas 1:1 VV Gemert VV Gemert
14e journée Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 1:1 SV Meerssen SV Meerssen
14e journée De Meern VV De Meern 0:3 IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
14e journée RKSV Minor RKSV Minor 0:3 RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
14e journée Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 1:0 VV Baronie Baronie
14e journée Unitas GVV Unitas 1:2 RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
16e journée
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 20:30 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
18e journée
SV Meppen SV Meppen 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
16e journée West Ham Utd. West Ham United 21:00 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
20e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 17:00 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
20e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 19:30 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
14e journée Kayserispor Kayserispor 18:00 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
19e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 19:00 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
19e journée FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
15e journée Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 21:00 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
18e journée Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 20:45 AS Gubbio 1910 Gubbio
18e journée Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
18e journée AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14e journée Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 17:00 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
12e journée Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 20:00 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
12e journée Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
12e journée Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 20:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
12e journée Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 20:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
12e journée Sunderland U23 AFC Sunderland U23 20:00 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
12e journée Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 20:00 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
13e journée H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 19:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
45e River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:1 MT Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
16e journée CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 23:00 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
12e journée Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
53e América CF América 2:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
2e journée Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 14:30 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
7e journée Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 15:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC