Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 17:05:18
36e journée
Chelsea Chelsea FC 21:15 Norwich City Norwich
33e journée Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 21:45 Brescia Calcio Brescia
31e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 20:30 FC Zürich FC Zürich
36e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 20:30 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
36e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 20:30 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
36e journée LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 20:30 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
36e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 20:30 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Phase de groupe Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:3 Houston Dynamo Houston
Phase de groupe LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
94e Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
19e journée Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 1:1 FC Tulsa Tulsa
19e journée Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 3:3 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
44e journée
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 18:00 FC Fulham FC Fulham
44e journée Reading FC Reading 19:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
44e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 19:00 Hull City Hull City
44e journée Luton Luton Town 20:45 Queens Park Rangers QPR
44e journée FC Millwall FC Millwall 20:45 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
44e journée Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 20:45 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
44e journée Cardiff Cardiff City 20:45 Derby County Derby County
26e journée SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
27e journée SV Horn SV Horn 20:25 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
32e journée Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 18:00 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
32e journée Portimonense Portimonense SC 20:15 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
32e journée Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 22:30 CD Tondela Tondela
32e journée Benfica SL Benfica 22:30 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
24e journée Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 18:00 Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
31e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 18:15 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
31e journée FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 18:15 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
31e journée
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 20:30 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
31e journée FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 20:30 FC Aarau FC Aarau
30e journée Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 18:00 FK Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
30e journée Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 18:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
30e journée Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 18:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
30e journée FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 18:00 SK Lisen SK Lisen
30e journée Chrudim MFK Chrudim 18:00 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
30e journée FK Slavoj FK Slavoj Vysehrad 18:00 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
30e journée FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 18:00 FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
30e journée Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 18:00 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
31e journée Viborg FF Viborg FF 19:00 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
31e journée Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 19:00 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC
31e journée FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 19:00 Kolding IF Kolding IF
3e journée Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 19:00 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
2e Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
32e journée Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
32e journée Warta Posen Warta Posen 18:10 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
32e journée Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 20:40 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
78e Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:4 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
77e Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan 2:0 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah