2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 513
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Gornik | 1:2 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Elana | 2:1 | Bytovi (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) Stal R | 3:2 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.582 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) StalWo | 1:3 | Resovi (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(7.) Garbar | 0:1 | Leczna (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(17.) Legion | 2:0 | Skra C (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Gryf W | 1:2 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(3.) GKS Ka | 1:3 | Znicz (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
2.320 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 4:0 | Lech P (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Legionovia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Blekitni | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Elana Torun | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Widzew Lodz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Gornik Leczna | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Bytovia Bytow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Gornik Polk. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Garbarnia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Stalowa Wola | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | GKS Katowice | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Skra Czesto. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Lech Poznan II | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...