Znicz Pruszkow
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 4 15.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Znicza 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2 Liga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1.53 | 29:30 | 263 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 20:22 | 1.078 |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 1.44 | 49:52 | 671 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | Chelmianka | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 8:7 on pens |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 1:05 PM | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.320 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.691 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.459 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Blekitni (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:3 | |
8 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 1:05 PM | A | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 672 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 1:05 PM | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 567 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Skra Czesto. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 274 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 1:05 PM | H | (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 453 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Legionovia (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 0:0 | |
13 | Tue Oct 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 145 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lech Poznan II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 72 | 0:1 | |
15 | Fri Oct 25, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 260 | 2:4 | |
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 1:05 PM | H | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 860 | 0:6 | |
18 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:05 PM | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 87 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Jun 3, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Jun 7, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Blekitni (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:3 | |
25 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:0 | |
26 | Wed Jun 17, 2020 | 5:40 PM | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Jun 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 588 | 1:2 | |
29 | Wed Jul 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legionovia (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 53 | 4:0 | |
30 | Sun Jul 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Garbarnia (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lech Poznan II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
32 | Wed Jul 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sun Jul 19, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Elana Torun (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:2 | |
34 | Sat Jul 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 8.907 | 0:1 |