A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 694
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 19.0
Complete A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/192:30 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 5:1 | SJK U19 | ||||
Sat 1/19/1912:15 PM | ||||||
TPS U19 | 3:1 | FC Espoo U19 | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 8:0 | MP U19 | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 2:0 | FC Inter U19 | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 3:2 | JäPS U19 | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Lohjan U19 | 4:4 | TPV U19 | ||||
Sun 1/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 4:2 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
IF Gnistan U19 | 0:2 | Reipas U19 | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
JanPa U19 | 1:4 | RiPS U19 | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 1:2 | HJK U19 |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/198:15 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo U19 | 1:1 | Ilves U19 | ||||
Sat 1/26/1911:45 AM | ||||||
RiPS U19 | 1:4 | TPS U19 | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
JäPS U19 | 2:4 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 3:0 | IF Gnistan U19 | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 2:5 | VJS U19 | ||||
Sun 1/27/1911:00 AM | ||||||
Reipas U19 | 3:0 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
SJK U19 | 3:2 | Kaarinan U19 | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
TPV U19 | 11:1 | JanPa U19 | ||||
Wed 2/13/191:15 PM | ||||||
FC Inter U19 | 18:0 | Lohjan U19 | ||||
Wed 3/6/197:30 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 1:8 | KuPS U19 |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/1912:45 PM | ||||||
JäPS U19 | 6:3 | MP U19 | ||||
1:10 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 0:2 | TPS U19 | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 7:0 | JanPa U19 | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SJK U19 | 7:1 | Lohjan U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
IF Gnistan U19 | 1:1 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
FC Inter U19 | 6:0 | RiPS U19 | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 1:6 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
Sun 2/3/1911:00 AM | ||||||
Reipas U19 | 4:2 | HJK U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
TPV U19 | 1:2 | FC Espoo U19 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 7:1 | VJS U19 |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/1912:30 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo U19 | 1:0 | FC Inter U19 | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
TPS U19 | 3:0 | SJK U19 | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 0:1 | IF Gnistan U19 | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 2:1 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Lohjan U19 | 1:7 | Kaarinan U19 | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 3:1 | JäPS U19 | ||||
Sun 2/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 2:2 | KuPS U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 0:2 | Reipas U19 | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
JanPa U19 | 0:6 | Ilves U19 | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
RiPS U19 | 0:3 | TPV U19 |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/191:30 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 3:2 | JäPS U19 | ||||
Kaarinan U19 | 4:1 | RiPS U19 | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
SJK U19 | 5:0 | JanPa U19 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
IF Gnistan U19 | 0:3 | HJK U19 | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 3:1 | MP U19 | ||||
Sun 2/17/1911:00 AM | ||||||
Reipas U19 | 1:0 | VJS U19 | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
FC Inter U19 | 2:3 | TPS U19 | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
Lohjan U19 | 2:4 | FC Espoo U19 | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 2:2 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
Wed 2/20/195:45 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 11:0 | TPV U19 |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/1912:15 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 0:0 | IF Gnistan U19 | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
KuPS U19 | 3:2 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
RiPS U19 | 1:3 | SJK U19 | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 0:1 | MP U19 | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
TPS U19 | 2:1 | Kaarinan U19 | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 1:1 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
JäPS U19 | 2:2 | Reipas U19 | ||||
Sun 2/24/191:00 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 8:0 | Lohjan U19 | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
JanPa U19 | 0:9 | FC Espoo U19 | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
TPV U19 | 1:6 | FC Inter U19 |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/1911:10 AM | ||||||
Lohjan U19 | 0:6 | TPS U19 | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 3:0 | Ilves U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Reipas U19 | 1:0 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
IF Gnistan U19 | 3:3 | KuPS U19 | ||||
FC Espoo U19 | 3:0 | RiPS U19 | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SJK U19 | 8:0 | TPV U19 | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 1:2 | VJS U19 | ||||
Sun 3/3/191:15 PM | ||||||
FC Inter U19 | 11:0 | JanPa U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 4:3 | HJK U19 | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 1:0 | JäPS U19 |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/192:45 PM | ||||||
JäPS U19 | 2:6 | IF Gnistan U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo U19 | 2:1 | SJK U19 | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
RiPS U19 | 4:1 | Lohjan U19 | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
HJK U19 | 4:2 | FC Honka U19 | ||||
Sun 3/10/191:15 PM | ||||||
FC Inter U19 | 2:4 | Ilves U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Reipas U19 | 1:1 | KuPS U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
MP U19 | 2:3 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
JanPa U19 | 1:6 | TPS U19 | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
TPV U19 | 0:4 | Kaarinan U19 | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
PK-35 U19 | 3:2 | VJS U19 |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/191:30 PM | ||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 0:0 | FC Espoo U19 | ||||
KuPS U19 | 2:1 | HJK U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
IF Gnistan U19 | 3:0 | MP U19 | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SJK U19 | 3:1 | FC Inter U19 | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
TPS U19 | 12:0 | TPV U19 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC U19 | 3:1 | Reipas U19 | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Lohjan U19 | 0:0 | JanPa U19 | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
FC Honka U19 | 2:3 | PK-35 U19 | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
VJS U19 | 4:2 | JäPS U19 | ||||
Sun 3/17/192:45 PM | ||||||
Ilves U19 | 3:0 | RiPS U19 |