#24 Adis Hadzanovic
Sloboda Tuzla
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 22, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 22, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Mirsad K. Čavalić
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Sarajevo
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Bosnia U19
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Adis Hadzanovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 2 | 1 | - | 14 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 778' | 1.555' | ||
Prva liga FBIH | 23 | 1 | 1 | - | 13 | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | 1.331' | 1.331' | ||
Kup BIH | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 224' | 224' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | FK Buducnost (4.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:1 | visa issues | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | OFK Gradina (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2023 | Zvijezda G. (15.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | Stupcanica (4.) | 1:0 | 78' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Radnik Hadzici (11.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 1:2 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | FK Gorazde (3.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2023 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | FK Gornji Rahic (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | Celik Zenica (9.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | HNK Tomislav T. (6.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Br. Gracanica (10.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 2:1 | 90 + 3' | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | TOSK Tesanj (15.) | 2:0 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | Simm-Bau (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 1:2 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 10, 2024 | FK Rudar Kakanj (16.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 2:2 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 17, 2024 | J. Bihac (14.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 1:2 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 24, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | FK Buducnost (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 30, 2024 | OFK Gradina (8.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | Zvijezda G. (14.) | 1:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 14, 2024 | Stupcanica (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:1 | 8' | 30' | 22' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | Radnik Hadzici (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 27, 2024 | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 4, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 1:0 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 12, 2024 | FK Gornji Rahic (9.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
26 | May 18, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | Celik Zenica (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 22, 2024 | HNK Tomislav T. (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | May 26, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | Br. Gracanica (3.) | 2:0 | 72' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2024 | TOSK Tesanj (11.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:1 | 55' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | Jun 8, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla | Simm-Bau | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sep 13, 2023 | Mladost Kakanj | Sloboda Tuzla | 1:4 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
First Round | Sep 28, 2023 | Sloboda Tuzla | Zeljeznicar | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 11, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla | FK Sarajevo | 2:4 on pens | DM | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Makedonija (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | Gostivar (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |